Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Water Level Indicator 200,Water Level Indicator 100,Water Level Indicator 100 M,Water Level Indicato
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Water Resources River Development and Ganga Rejuvenation |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3873647 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 25, 2023 17:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2023
Expired 1095 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ENCARDIO RITE ELECTRONICS PRIVATE LIMITED
166381
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AIGA ENGINEERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 06-09-2023 11:00:13 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | CAPITAL TRADERS | - | 31-08-2023 16:52:41 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | ENCARDIO RITE ELECTRONICS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 08-09-2023 09:49:38 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | FX5 INTERNATIONAL PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 06-09-2023 10:41:15 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | M/S R.K. ENGINEERING CORPRATION | - | 02-09-2023 11:27:56 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | ONEWORLD ENTERPRISES | - | 06-09-2023 17:00:43 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ENCARDIO RITE ELECTRONICS PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : WATER LEVEL INDICATOR 200,WATER LEVEL INDICATOR 100,WATER LEVEL INDICATOR 100M,WATER LEVEL INDICATO | 166381.00 | L1 |
| 2 | FX5 INTERNATIONAL PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : WATER LEVEL INDICATOR 200,WATER LEVEL INDICATOR 100,WATER LEVEL INDICATOR 100M,WATER LEVEL INDICATO | 242000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AIGA ENGINEERS PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : WATER LEVEL INDICATOR 200,WATER LEVEL INDICATOR 100,WATER LEVEL INDICATOR 100M,WATER LEVEL INDICATO | 250000.00 | L3 |
| 4 | ONEWORLD ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : WATER LEVEL INDICATOR 200,WATER LEVEL INDICATOR 100,WATER LEVEL INDICATOR 100M,WATER LEVEL INDICATO | 263000.00 | L4 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| WATER LEVEL INDICATOR 200 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 36580.000 |
| WATER LEVEL INDICATOR 100 | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 77880.000 |
| WATER LEVEL INDICATOR 100M | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 25960.000 |
| WATER LEVEL INDICATOR SOUNDER | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 25960.000 |
| STABLIZER | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 1.000 |
Annual maintenance works for the year 2026-27 for the frp boat shed and water quality laboratory (level-2) building of the silt and sediment investigation sub-division, munirabad.
Annual maintenance works for the year 2026-27 for the frp boat shed and water quality laboratory (level-2) building of the silt and sediment investigation sub-division, munirabad.
Read moreA set of electronic water level indicato
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWater level indicator (hydrological),water level indicator (hydrological),water level indicator (hy
Read more
Water level indicator (hydrological),water level indicator (hydrological),water level indicator (hy
Read more
of your Industry type