Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sms Cable 4 Cx2.5 Sqmm Cu/Armd/Pvc,Sms Cable 4 Cx6 Sqmm Cu/Armd/Pvc,Sms Cable 4 Cx10 Sqmm Cu/Armd/Pvc,Sms
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Steel Authority of India Limited | Ministry of Steel |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/416136 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | December 07, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/12/2024
Expired 636 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Sms cable 4cx2.5sqmm cu/armd/pvc,sms cable 4cx6sqmm cu/armd/pvc,sms cable 4cx10sqmm cu/armd/pvc,sms
Read more
Cable, 1.1kv, 10c, 1.5mm2, cu, pvc-pvc, armd,cable, 1.1kv, 14c, 1.5mm2, cu, pvc-pvc, armd,cable, 1.
Read more
Cable, 1.1kv, 10c, 1.5mm2, cu, pvc-pvc, armd,cable, 1.1kv, 14c, 1.5mm2, cu, pvc-pvc, armd,cable, 1.
Read more
M7200090033 power cable 4cx10sqmm,m7200090034 control cable 7cx1.5sqmm,m7200150005 flexible cu pvc
Read more
M7200090033 power cable 4cx10sqmm,m7200090034 control cable 7cx1.5sqmm,m7200150005 flexible cu pvc
Read more
Cable 14cx1.5sqmmcu control unarmd,cable 4cx4sqmm cu ms unarmd pvcsh,cable 4cx6sqmm cu ms flex pvc
Read more
Cable, 1.1kv, 3c, 6mm2, cu, xlpe-pvc, unarm,cable, 1.1kv, 4c, 4mm2, cu, xlpe-pvc, armd,cable, 1.1kv
Read more
Ntpl tuticorin power cable 1cx185sqmm cu,2cx6sqmm cu,2cx2.5sqmm cu,3cx2.5sqmm cu,4cx2.5sqmm cu,1cx4
Read more
of your Industry type