Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of W Metal Beam Crash Barrier On Left Bank Of Sharda Sahayak Feeder Channel From Km. 16.052 To 17.498 And Km. 25.320 To 26.500 At District Lakhimpur Kheri. Lot 2
|
| Description |
Construction Of W Metal Beam Crash Barrier On Left Bank Of Sharda Sahayak Feeder Channel From Km. 16.052 To 17.498 And Km. 25.320 To 26.500 At District Lakhimpur Kheri.
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPIDC_863256_2 |
|
Reference Number |
11/SE-XII/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 3800 |
| EMD | 1.84 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GANGA SINCHAI BHAWAN TELIBAGH LUCKNOW |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | November 20, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2023
Expired 1012 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Making w metal beam crash barrier on sharda sahayak feeder channel left bank from km. 19.388 to km. 20.025 in distt. lakhimpur-kheri
Making w metal beam crash barrier on sharda sahayak feeder channel left bank from km. 19.388 to km. 20.025 in distt. lakhimpur-kheri
Read moreMaking w metal beam crash barrier on sharda sahayak feeder channel left bank from km. 10.050 to km. 10.880 in distt. lakhimpur-kheri
Making w metal beam crash barrier on sharda sahayak feeder channel left bank from km. 10.050 to km. 10.880 in distt. lakhimpur-kheri
Read moreEpoxy painting of gate at sharda sahayak feeder canal head regulator shardanagar, dist.- lakhimpur kheri
Epoxy painting of gate at sharda sahayak feeder canal head regulator shardanagar, dist.- lakhimpur kheri
Read moreC.c tile and flat brick work of damaged lining of sharda sahayak feeder channel between km. 23.110 to 23.590 on right bank at lakhimpur-kheri. lot 1
C.c tile and flat brick work of damaged lining of sharda sahayak feeder channel between km. 23.110 to 23.590 on right bank at lakhimpur-kheri
Read moreC.c. tile and flat brick work of damaged lining of sharda sahayak feeder channel between km. 21.750 to 22.500 on right bank at district-lakhimpur-kheri. lot 1
C.c. tile and flat brick work of damaged lining of sharda sahayak feeder channel between km. 21.750 to 22.500 on right bank at district-lakhimpur-kheri. lot 1
Read moreof your Industry type