Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mft (Ph No.:47313) Disposable Surgeon Gowns (Xl)
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106400441 |
|
Reference Number |
82243786A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106400441/viewNitPdf_4632830.pdf |
| Start Date | July 06, 2024 16:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2024
Expired 784 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-01(ph), 149.73 sq.ft
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-01(ph), 149.73 sq.ft
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreDevelopment of road and stormwater drain at ward no 10 labour colony and ph colony, development conservancy works at ward no 15 behind gayathri theatre in csi layout in tumakuru city corporation limits
Development of road and storm water drain at ward no 10 labour colony and ph colony, development conservancy works at ward no 15 behind gayathri theatre in csi layout in tumakuru city corporation limits
Read moreMft (ph no.:47313) disposable surgeon gowns (xl)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMft (ph no.:47335) disposable sterile surgeon aprons
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMft (ph no.:47335) disposable sterile surgeon aprons
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ned-sug) (ph no.:47312) disposable surgeon gowns (large)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDisposable surgeon s gowns (item no. 3024 of ami 2024-25)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMft (ph no.:40652) ldl kit for xl-640
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMft (ph no.:40652) ldl kit for xl-640
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type