Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Urgent Tender Invitation: Disposable Surgeon Gowns (Large) 🩺👔 The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders From Reputable Suppliers For The Supply Of Disposable Surgeon Gowns (Large) As Part Of The National Health Mission (Ned Sug). 📅 Submission Deadline: July 16, 2024, 10:30 Am Tender Fees: Nil Emd: Nil Interested Suppliers Must Review The Complete Tender Document For Detailed Specifications, Procurement Criteria, And Submission Guidelines. Keywords: Disposable Surgeon Gowns, Large, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, National Health Mission, Ned Sug, Medical Supplies| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Ned Sug) (Ph No.:47312) Disposable Surgeon Gowns (Large)
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106392434 |
|
Reference Number |
82243785 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106392434/viewNitPdf_4624213.pdf |
| Start Date | June 28, 2024 23:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/07/2024
Expired 780 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-01(ph), 149.73 sq.ft
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-01(ph), 149.73 sq.ft
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreDevelopment of road and stormwater drain at ward no 10 labour colony and ph colony, development conservancy works at ward no 15 behind gayathri theatre in csi layout in tumakuru city corporation limits
Development of road and storm water drain at ward no 10 labour colony and ph colony, development conservancy works at ward no 15 behind gayathri theatre in csi layout in tumakuru city corporation limits
Read more(ned-sug) (ph no.:31063) spirit swab disposable
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMft (ph no.:47313) disposable surgeon gowns (xl)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMft (ph no.:47313) disposable surgeon gowns (xl)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ned-sug) (ph no.:31103) cervical collar soft - large size
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ned-sug) (ph no.:31129) knee caps large size fda approved (old ph no.47121)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ned-sug) (ph no.:47223) disposable suction set with standard cannulae and tip
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ned-sug) (ph no.:40360) uristix 100 bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type