Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To State Border Navanagar Vadgaon Malgaon Mdr 12 Km.2/800 To 4/00 Tal.Shahada Dist.Nandurar
|
| Description |
Improvement To State Border Navanagar Vadgaon Malgaon Mdr 12 Km.2/800 To 4/00 Tal.Shahada Dist.Nandurar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_976065_11 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No.29 for 2023-24 (B-1 Tender) |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 73000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, Public Works Division, Shahada |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 17:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2024
Expired 976 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to state border navaganagar vadgaon malgaon mdr-12 km.0/00 to 0/800 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Improvement to state border navaganagar vadgaon malgaon mdr-12 km.0/00 to 0/800 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreOne year maintenace to sh-5 to kochara shrikhed ukhalshem jawada navanagar chandsaily malegaon satipani to district border road mdr-12 km.0/00 to 38/120 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
One year maintenace to sh-5 to kochara shrikhed ukhalshem jawada navanagar chandsaily malegaon satipani to district border road mdr-12 km.0/00 to 38/120 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to parivardha vaghoda katharda road mdr-35 km.21/100 to 22/500 tal.shahada dist.nandurar
Improvement to parivardha vaghoda katharda road mdr-35 km.21/100 to 22/500 tal.shahada dist.nandurar
Read moreConstruction of road and bridge on taluka border bhute aksapur kudhawad road mdr-36 km.20/00 to 22/00 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Construction of road and bridge on taluka border bhute aksapur kudhawad road mdr-36 km.20/00 to 22/00 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to state border javada mandane asalod dudhakheda malegaon to district border road mdr-15 km.0/00 to 7/500 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar (under crif scheme)
Improvement to state border javada mandane asalod dudhakheda malegaon to district border road mdr-15 km.0/00 to 7/500 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar (under crif scheme)
Read moreConstruction of of bridges of bhongra to ghodalepada road vr-89 tal.shahada dist.nandurar
Construction of of bridges of bhongra to ghodalepada road vr-89 tal.shahada dist.nandurar
Read moreConstruction of of bridges of bhongra to ghodalepada road vr-89 tal.shahada dist.nandurar
Construction of of bridges of bhongra to ghodalepada road vr-89 tal.shahada dist.nandurar
Read moreSpecial repairs to javada mandane aslod dudhkheda malegaon to district border road mdr-15 km.24/00 to 27/500 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Special repairs to javada mandane aslod dudhkheda malegaon to district border road mdr-15 km.24/00 to 27/500 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreTree plantation and maintainance 3 years to mdr 34 ch 25 00 to 27 00 vadgaon dhanora januna fulsavangi mdr 34 from mdr 32 to sh 262 tq pusad dist yavatmal 800 trees
Tree plantation and maintainance 3 years to mdr 34 ch 25 00 to 27 00 vadgaon dhanora januna fulsavangi mdr 34 from mdr 32 to sh 262 tq pusad dist yavatmal 800 trees
Read moreSpecial repairs to gujrat state border to vyahur shivpur shejeve dhanora malpur bhavanipada natawad navanagar malpur arditara bhangada to vaslai road mdr-47 km. 10/00 to 13/00 tal.dist. nandurbar
Special repairs to gujrat state border to vyahur shivpur shejeve dhanora malpur bhavanipada natawad navanagar malpur arditara bhangada to vaslai road mdr-47 km. 10/00 to 13/00 tal.dist. nandurbar
Read moreof your Industry type