Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Dp Ekm/1120/24 Renovation Work In Ambalamugal School In V A D A V U C O D E P U T H E N C R U Z Gramapanchayath 1120/24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Refer Tender Document
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_616195_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET79/DP EKM/EE/LSGD/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21183 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the Executive Engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 26, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1032 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing metaling to ayacut road from sy no 158/c k.raja s/o k.guruswamy, sy no 166/e k.raja s/o k.guruswamy, sy no 183/7 a.r.drakshayini d/o e.ramalingappa to sy no 177/1 hanumanthamma w/o late yerriswamy of bisilahalli village of ballari taluk.
Providing metaling to ayacut road
Read moreRetender annual plan-dp ekm/1120/24 renovation work in ambalamugal school in v a d a v u c o d e p u t h e n c r u z gramapanchayath -1120/24-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreC h e r u v a l l i k a d a v u r o a d maintenance in ward 11-
C h e r u v a l l i k a d a v u r o a d&#x0d maintenance in ward 11-
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - d p e k m / 1 2 6 8 / 2 4 c o n s t r u c t i o n o f mundakkathazham palom in puthencruz in ward 11 of v a d a v u c o d e p u t h e n c r u z gramapanchayath. -1268/2023-24- general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan - dp ekm/1254/25 maintenance of ambalamugal school in vadavucode puthencruz gramapanchayath-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreC h e r u p u r a m p a z h a y a v i d u t h y r o a d
C h e r u p u r a m p a z h a y a v i d u t h y r o a d
Read moreEkarool - kakkoor road ( c u l v e r t , d r a i n a g e
General-ekarool - kakkoor road ( c u l v e r t , d r a i n a g e a t k u t t a m b o o r ) improvements -construction of culvert ,drainage and road improvement 5/700 to 5/800 lhs-general civil work
Read moreThadamparambil vazhuvelipadi r o a d c o n c r e t i n g i n k o r u t h o d u gramapanchayath
Mla-sdf-thadamparambil vazhuvelipadi&#x0d r o a d c o n c r e t i n g i n k o r u t h o d u&#x0d gramapanchayath ward 7,8
Read moreof your Industry type