Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
For The Work Of Repair Of Hieght Extension Of Escape Gate Rd. 51.80 Km. Of Left Bank Canal Of R.A.B.L.S. Project.
|
| Description |
For The Work Of Repair Of Hieght Extension Of Escape Gate Rd. 51.80 Km. Of Left Bank Canal Of R.A.B.L.S. Project.
|
| Organisation | Narmada Valley Development Authority | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NVDA_432745_1 |
|
Reference Number |
21/Ts. 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1295 |
| EMD | 2002 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BARGI NAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=510035 |
| Start Date | June 24, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2025
Expired 419 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
For the work estimate for replacement of rubber seal at escape gate rd. 51.80 km. of left bank canal rabls project.
For the work estimate for replacement of rubber seal at escape gate rd. 51.80 km. of left bank canal rabls project.
Read moreFor the work of repair of escape gate of left bank main canal rd. 4.82 km. of r.a.b.l.s. project.
For the work of repair of escape gate of left bank main canal rd. 4.82 km. of r.a.b.l.s. project.
Read moreFor the work of painting of cross regulator and escape gate of left bank main canal rd. 79.87 km of r.a.b.l.s. project.
For the work of painting of cross regulator and escape gate of left bank main canal rd. 79.87 km of r.a.b.l.s. project.
Read moreFor the work of painting of cross regulator and escape gate of left bank main canal rd. 63.42 km of r.a.b.l.s. project.
For the work of painting of cross regulator and escape gate of left bank main canal rd. 63.42 km of r.a.b.l.s. project.
Read moreFor the work of repair of cross regulator and escape gate of left bank main canal rd. 63.42 km. of r.a.b.l.s. project.
For the work of repair of cross regulator and escape gate of left bank main canal rd. 63.42 km. of r.a.b.l.s. project.
Read moreFor the work of repair of cross regulator and escape gate of left bank main canal rd. 79.87 km. of r.a.b.l.s. project.
For the work of repair of cross regulator and escape gate of left bank main canal rd. 79.87 km. of r.a.b.l.s. project.
Read moreFor the work of repair of cross regulator and escape gate of left bank main canal rd. 63.420 km. of r.a.b.l.s. project.
For the work of repair of cross regulator and escape gate of left bank main canal rd. 63.420 km. of r.a.b.l.s. project.
Read moreFor the work of providing and fixing of m.s. sheet cover on rope drum of cross regulator and escape gate of left bank main canal rd. 51.80 km. and 52.20 km. of r.a.b.l.s. project.
For the work of providing and fixing of m.s. sheet cover on rope drum of cross regulator and escape gate of left bank main canal rd. 51.80 km. and 52.20 km. of r.a.b.l.s. project.
Read moreFor the work of repair of head, cross regulator and escape gate of left bank main canal rd. 102.04 km. to rd. 128.150 km. of r.a.b.l.s. project
For the work of repair of head, cross regulator and escape gate of left bank main canal rd. 102.04 km. to rd. 128.150 km. of r.a.b.l.s. project
Read moreFor the work of repair of cross regulator gate of left bank main canal rd. 4.82 km. of r.a.b.l.s. project.
For the work of repair of cross regulator gate of left bank main canal rd. 4.82 km. of r.a.b.l.s. project.
Read moreof your Industry type