Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply And Distribution Of Bisleri And Biscuits To Deotes At Queue Of Abhivadan On The Occasion Of 69th Mahaparinirvan Din Of Dr. Babasaheb Ambedkar On. 6th Dec 2025 In G/North Ward.
|
| Description |
Supply And Distribution Of Bisleri And Biscuits To Deotes At Queue Of Abhivadan On The Occasion Of 69th Mahaparinirvan Din Of Dr. Babasaheb Ambedkar On. 6th Dec 2025 In G/North Ward.
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Greater Mumbai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MCGM_1245201_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MDF/3836 DT.06.11.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 4784 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | G/NORTH WARD DADAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2155676 |
| Start Date | November 21, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2025
Expired 284 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply and distribution of bisleri and biscuits to deotes at surrounding area of chaityabhumi on the occasion of 69th mahaparinirvan din of dr. babasaheb ambedkar on. 6th dec- 2025 in g/north ward.
Supply and distribution of bisleri and biscuits to deotes at surrounding area of chaityabhumi on the occasion of 69th mahaparinirvan din of dr. babasaheb ambedkar on. 6th dec- 2025 in g/north ward.
Read moreProviding and distribution of veg pulav to devotees at.03.12.2025 on the occasion of 69th mahaparinirvan din of dr. babasaheb ambedkar on 6th dec- 2025 in g/north ward.
Providing and distribution of veg pulav to devotees at.03.12.2025 on the occasion of 69th mahaparinirvan din of dr. babasaheb ambedkar on 6th dec- 2025 in g/north ward.
Read moreProviding and distribution of veg pulav to devotees at.04.12.2025 on the occasion of 69th mahaparinirvan din of dr. babasaheb ambedkar on 6th dec- 2025 in g/north ward.
Providing and distribution of veg pulav to devotees at.04.12.2025 on the occasion of 69th mahaparinirvan din of dr. babasaheb ambedkar on 6th dec- 2025 in g/north ward.
Read moreProviding and distribution of veg pulav to devotees at.06.12.2025 on the occasion of 69th mahaparinirvan din of dr. babasaheb ambedkar on 6th dec- 2025 in g/north ward.
Providing and distribution of veg pulav to devotees at.06.12.2025 on the occasion of 69th mahaparinirvan din of dr. babasaheb ambedkar on 6th dec- 2025 in g/north ward.
Read moreProviding and distribution of veg pulav to devotees at.05.12.2025 night on the occasion of 69th mahaparinirvan din of dr. babasaheb ambedkar on 6th dec- 2025 in g/north ward.
Providing and distribution of veg pulav to devotees at.05.12.2025 night on the occasion of 69th mahaparinirvan din of dr. babasaheb ambedkar on 6th dec- 2025 in g/north ward.
Read moreProviding and distribution of veg pulav to devotees at.05.12.2025 morning on the occasion of 69th mahaparinirvan din of dr. babasaheb ambedkar on 6th dec- 2025 in g/north ward.
Providing and distribution of veg pulav to devotees at.05.12.2025 morning on the occasion of 69th mahaparinirvan din of dr. babasaheb ambedkar on 6th dec- 2025 in g/north ward.
Read moreProviding and distrubution of veg pulav and drinking bisleri water bottles to devotees on the occasion of 69th mahaparinirvan din of dr babasaheb ambedkar at rajgruha and dr babasaheb ambedkar college wadala in f/north ward
Providing and distrubution of veg pulav and drinking bisleri water bottles to devotees on the occasion of 69th mahaparinirvan din of dr babasaheb ambedkar at rajgruha and dr babasaheb ambedkar college wadala in f/north ward
Read moreProviding and fixing of flex banners, hoadings,etc. with wooden frame at shivaji park, chaityabhoomi and surrounding area on the occasion of 69th mahaparinirvan din of dr. babasaheb ambedkar on 6th dec- 2025 in g/north ward.
Providing and fixing of flex banners, hoadings,etc. with wooden frame at shivaji park, chaityabhoomi and surrounding area on the occasion of 69th mahaparinirvan din of dr. babasaheb ambedkar on 6th dec- 2025 in g/north ward.
Read moreConstruction of temporary platform for washing places to be kept at chhatrapati shivaji maharaj park, dadar on the occasion of 69th mahaparinirvan din of dr. babasaheb ambedkar i.e. 6th dec 2025 in g/north ward.
Construction of temporary platform for washing places to be kept at chhatrapati shivaji maharaj park, dadar on the occasion of 69th mahaparinirvan din of dr. babasaheb ambedkar i.e. 6th dec 2025 in g/north ward.
Read moreConstruction of temporary platform for mobile toilet to be kept at chhatrapati shivaji park maidan, dadar on the occasion of 69th mahaparinirvan din of dr. babasaheb ambedkar i.e. 6th dec 2025 in g/north ward.
Construction of temporary platform for mobile toilet to be kept at chhatrapati shivaji park maidan, dadar on the occasion of 69th mahaparinirvan din of dr. babasaheb ambedkar i.e. 6th dec 2025 in g/north ward.
Read moreof your Industry type