Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Distrubution Of Veg Pulav And Drinking Bisleri Water Bottles To Devotees On The Occasion Of 69th Mahaparinirvan Din Of Dr Babasaheb Ambedkar At Rajgruha And Dr Babasaheb Ambedkar College Wadala In F/North Ward
|
| Description |
Providing And Distrubution Of Veg Pulav And Drinking Bisleri Water Bottles To Devotees On The Occasion Of 69th Mahaparinirvan Din Of Dr Babasaheb Ambedkar At Rajgruha And Dr Babasaheb Ambedkar College Wadala In F/North Ward
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Greater Mumbai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MCGM_1234891_2 |
|
Reference Number |
MDF/3594 Dt.14.10.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 4784 |
| EMD | 10150 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | F North Ward |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2146358 |
| Start Date | November 13, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/11/2025
Expired 290 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing escalator facility near at cts no 4048/b (e- swathu 8896747784) dr babasaheb ambedkar garden in athani
Escalator
Read moreProviding and distribution of veg pulav to devotees at.03.12.2025 on the occasion of 69th mahaparinirvan din of dr. babasaheb ambedkar on 6th dec- 2025 in g/north ward.
Providing and distribution of veg pulav to devotees at.03.12.2025 on the occasion of 69th mahaparinirvan din of dr. babasaheb ambedkar on 6th dec- 2025 in g/north ward.
Read moreProviding and distribution of veg pulav to devotees at.04.12.2025 on the occasion of 69th mahaparinirvan din of dr. babasaheb ambedkar on 6th dec- 2025 in g/north ward.
Providing and distribution of veg pulav to devotees at.04.12.2025 on the occasion of 69th mahaparinirvan din of dr. babasaheb ambedkar on 6th dec- 2025 in g/north ward.
Read moreProviding and distribution of veg pulav to devotees at.06.12.2025 on the occasion of 69th mahaparinirvan din of dr. babasaheb ambedkar on 6th dec- 2025 in g/north ward.
Providing and distribution of veg pulav to devotees at.06.12.2025 on the occasion of 69th mahaparinirvan din of dr. babasaheb ambedkar on 6th dec- 2025 in g/north ward.
Read moreProviding and distribution of veg pulav to devotees at.05.12.2025 night on the occasion of 69th mahaparinirvan din of dr. babasaheb ambedkar on 6th dec- 2025 in g/north ward.
Providing and distribution of veg pulav to devotees at.05.12.2025 night on the occasion of 69th mahaparinirvan din of dr. babasaheb ambedkar on 6th dec- 2025 in g/north ward.
Read moreProviding and distribution of veg pulav to devotees at.05.12.2025 morning on the occasion of 69th mahaparinirvan din of dr. babasaheb ambedkar on 6th dec- 2025 in g/north ward.
Providing and distribution of veg pulav to devotees at.05.12.2025 morning on the occasion of 69th mahaparinirvan din of dr. babasaheb ambedkar on 6th dec- 2025 in g/north ward.
Read moreProviding and distribution of veg pulav and drinking bisleri water bottles tp devotees on the occation of 68th mahaparinirvan din at rajgruh wadala in f north ward
Providing and distribution of veg pulav and drinking bisleri water bottles tp devotees on the occation of 68th mahaparinirvan din at rajgruh wadala in f north ward
Read moreSupply of gloves masks for swm staff volunteers during 69th mahaparinirvan din of dr babasaheb ambedkar on 6th december 2025
Supply of gloves masks for swm staff volunteers during 69th mahaparinirvan din of dr babasaheb ambedkar on 6th december 2025
Read moreSupply and distribution of bisleri and biscuits to deotes at queue of abhivadan on the occasion of 69th mahaparinirvan din of dr. babasaheb ambedkar on. 6th dec- 2025 in g/north ward.
Supply and distribution of bisleri and biscuits to deotes at queue of abhivadan on the occasion of 69th mahaparinirvan din of dr. babasaheb ambedkar on. 6th dec- 2025 in g/north ward.
Read moreSupply and distribution of bisleri and biscuits to deotes at surrounding area of chaityabhumi on the occasion of 69th mahaparinirvan din of dr. babasaheb ambedkar on. 6th dec- 2025 in g/north ward.
Supply and distribution of bisleri and biscuits to deotes at surrounding area of chaityabhumi on the occasion of 69th mahaparinirvan din of dr. babasaheb ambedkar on. 6th dec- 2025 in g/north ward.
Read moreof your Industry type