Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proj No 81/23 24 Chaithanya Jn Society Mukku Road Maintenance In Kizhuvilam Gp
|
| Description |
Proj No 81/23 24 Chaithanya Jn Society Mukku Road Maintenance In Kizhuvilam Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_592643_12 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LSGD/KZM/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10586 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KIZHUVILAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 05, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2023
Expired 1113 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proj no 81/23-24 chaithanya jn society mukku road maintenance in kizhuvilam gp (re tender)
Proj no 81/23-24 chaithanya jn society mukku road maintenance in kizhuvilam gp (re tender)
Read moreMaintenance of society jn kollante mukku road at ward 8 (proj no. 95/24)
Maintenance of society jn kollante mukku road at ward 8 (proj no. 95/24)
Read more229/23-24-andoor lps maintenance in kizhuvilam gp
229/23-24-andoor lps maintenance in kizhuvilam gp
Read more85/23-24 svups puravoor road maintenance in kizhuvilam gp
85/23-24 svups puravoor road maintenance in kizhuvilam gp
Read moreProj no. 60/23-24-aalinchuvadu cp mukku road retarring in kavanur gp
Proj no. 60/23-24-aalinchuvadu cp mukku road retarring in kavanur gp
Read moreProj. no.321/23-24-pulikkalkandi cp mukku road reconcrete in kavanur gp
Proj. no.321/23-24-pulikkalkandi cp mukku road reconcrete in kavanur gp
Read more85/23-24 svups puravoor road maintenance in kizhuvilam gp (re tender)
85/23-24 svups puravoor road maintenance in kizhuvilam gp (re tender)
Read more602 society mukku junction- karayogamandiram road perayam gp
602 society mukku junction- karayogamandiram road perayam gp
Read moreChekkiad gp 2023-24 proj. no. 19-thayyullathil mukku unneenteparambu mukku road
Chekkiad gp 2023-24 proj. no. 19-thayyullathil mukku unneenteparambu mukku road
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24/ proj no. 81 -kuttial kuth parambu drainage- thalakkad gp -81/23-24- general civil work
Annual plan-23-24/ proj no. 81 -kuttial kuth parambu drainage- thalakkad gp -81/23-24- general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type