Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
54(niq)/Ae(e)/Besd Ii/Bhagalpur/2023 24/15(h)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Building At Bop Kunauli Under Bn. Hqrs. Ssb Birpur (Bihar), Frontier Hqrs. Patna.
|
| Organisation | Central Public Works Department (CPWD) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 71914 |
|
Reference Number |
54(NIQ)/AE(E)/BESD-II/Bhagalpur/2023-24/15(H) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.cpwd.gov.in/cppcpwdtenderview.html?tid=637077642463707764243731393134243534284e4951292f41452845292f424553442d49492f42686167616c7075722f323032332d32342f3135284829 |
| Start Date | March 14, 2024 23:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/03/2024
Expired 896 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read more54(niq)/ae(e)/besd/bhagalpur/2023-24/13(h)
Construction of permanent building at bop nari under ssb, bn. hqrs. raj nagar(bihar)
Read more25(niq)/ae(e)/besd/bhagalpur/2025-26/18(h)
Moei fans i/c rmo water pumpin residential non residential colony of central excise, custom income tax department at purnea bihar during f.y. 2025-26.
Read more25(niq)/ae(e)/besd/bhagalpur/2025-26/10(h)
Moei fans i/c rmo water pumpin residential non- residential colony of central excise, custom income tax department at purnea bihar during f.y. 2025-26.
Read more25(niq)/ae(e)/besd/bhagalpur/2025-26/11(h)
Up gradation of jawahar lal nehru medical college and hospital bhagalpur under pmssy (phase-iv).
Read more25(niq)/ae(e)/besd/bhagalpur/2025-26/13(h)
C/o up gradation of jawaharlal nehru medical college and hospital at bhagalpur under pmssy (phase-iv).
Read more25(niq)/ae(e)/besd/bhagalpur/2025-26/01(h)
Moei fans i/c rmo water pump in residential non-residential colony of central excise, custom income tax department at purnea bihar during f.y. 2025-26
Read more25(niq)/ae(e)/besd/bhagalpur/2024-25/07(h)
Moei fans i/c rmo water pump in residential colony of central excise, custom income tax department at purnea bihar during f.y. 2024-25.
Read more25(niq)/ae(e)/besd/bhagalpur/2024-25/06(h)
C/o residential quarters type - ii - 72 nos (g plus 3), type-iii-16 nos. (g plus 3) and type-v-01 no. at itbp, katihar (bihar).
Read more25(niq)/ae(e)/besd/bhagalpur/2024-25/09(h)
Up gradation of jawahar lal nehru medical college and hospital bhagalpur under pmssy(phase-iv).
Read moreof your Industry type