Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Denting Of Operator Cabin Dust Proof Along With Operator Seat Repairing , Broken Glass Fitting And Cabin Support Strengthen By Angel Support Welding Of The Sandvik 160 D Drill Sl. No. Dr222 At Adic Kusunda Area
|
| Description |
Repairing And Denting Of Operator Cabin Dust Proof Along With Operator Seat Repairing , Broken Glass Fitting And Cabin Support Strengthen By Angel Support Welding Of The Sandvik 160 D Drill Sl. No. Dr222 At Adic Kusunda Area
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BCCL_290700_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/KA-VI/EXC/E-TEN/23-24/62 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 688 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE GM KUSUNDA AREA VI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 10, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/10/2023
Expired 1055 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read moreRepairing and denting of operator cabin dust proof along with operator seat repairing and broken glass fitting and cabin support strengthen by angle support welding of sandvik 160d drill dr222 at adic kusunda area
Repairing and denting of operator cabin dust proof along with operator seat repairing and broken glass fitting and cabin support strengthen by angle support welding of sandvik 160d drill dr222 at adic kusunda area
Read moreRepairing and denting of operator cabin dust proof along with seat repairing and broken glass fitting and support strengthen by angel support of sandvik 160d dr233 at adic kusunda area
Repairing and denting of operator cabin dust proof along with seat repairing and broken glass fitting and support strengthen by angel support of sandvik 160d dr233 at adic kusunda area
Read moreRepairing of main pump assly. of sandvik 160d drill dr222 at adic kusunda area
Repairing of main pump assly. of sandvik 160d drill dr222 at adic kusunda area
Read moreComplete repairing of 08 nos. of feed sprocket with fabrication of new pin of emico elecon 160d machine dr222 at adic kusunda area
Complete repairing of 08 nos. of feed sprocket with fabrication of new pin of emico elecon 160d machine dr222 at adic kusunda area
Read moreRepairing of operator cabin etc for scania jh10am 4579 at adic kusunda area
Repairing of operator cabin etc for scania jh10am 4579 at adic kusunda area
Read moreRepairing of silencer of drill sl. no. dr233 and dr222 of adic kusunda area
Repairing of silencer of drill sl. no. dr233 and dr222 of adic kusunda area
Read moreRepairing of feed system slide carrier channel box both side and repairing of slider link assembly of the drill machine sandvik 160d dr222 at adic kusunda area
Repairing of feed system slide carrier channel box both side and repairing of slider link assembly of the drill machine sandvik 160d dr222 at adic kusunda area
Read moreRepairing of operator cabin of scania p380 sd39 reg. no. jh10am 4579 at adic kusunda area
Repairing of operator cabin of scania p380 sd39 reg. no. jh10am 4579 at adic kusunda area
Read moreComplete repairing of operator cabin of scania p380 sd30 sl. no. 5325113 at adic kusunda area
Complete repairing of operator cabin of scania p380 sd30 sl. no. 5325113 at adic kusunda area
Read moreof your Industry type