Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Replacement Of Unserviceable Parts Of Grass Cutting Machine No I Make Greaves Model No Cg 53
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4140241 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 04, 2023 19:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2023
Expired 1027 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GOLDEN ENTERPRISES | - | 08-11-2023 22:41:08 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | J S KAPOOR & SONS | - | 13-11-2023 17:48:08 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S INDIA TRADING COMPANY | - | 13-11-2023 18:21:33 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S INDIA TRADING COMPANY | Item Categories : Repair Replacement of unserviceable parts of Grass cutting machine no I make greaves model no CG 53 | 6375.00 | L1 |
| 2 | J S KAPOOR & SONS | Item Categories : Repair Replacement of unserviceable parts of Grass cutting machine no I make greaves model no CG 53 | 8330.00 | L2 |
Repair replacement of unserviceable parts of grass cutting machine no ii make sthil model no fs 400
Read more
Repair / replacement of unserviceable warn out parts of vehicle ba no. 15c-103445n (tata xenon) under ge (i) cg porbandar
Repair / replacement of unserviceable warn out parts of vehicle ba no. 15c-103445n (tata xenon) under ge (i) cg porbandar
Read moreRepair/replacement of unserviceable worn out parts of vehicle ba no. 20b-133381y (swift dzire) under ge (i) cg porbandar
Repair/replacement of unserviceable worn out parts of vehicle ba no. 20b-133381y (swift dzire) under ge (i) cg porbandar
Read moreRepair/replacement of unserviceable worn out parts of vehicle ba no 15c-103446l (tata xenon crew cab) under ge (i) cg porbandar
Repair/replacement of unserviceable worn out parts of vehicle ba no 15c-103446l (tata xenon crew cab) under ge (i) cg porbandar
Read moreof your Industry type