Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Air Fillter Tightening Stud With Wing Nut Fitted Tata,Alluminium Spacer For Body U Bolt Tata,Araldi
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/R/458013 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 28, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/03/2025
Expired 552 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHARAT AGENCIES(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Air fillter tightening stud with wing nut Fitted Tata,Alluminium spacer for body U bolt TATA,Araldi | 481655.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Paradise automobile (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Air fillter tightening stud with wing nut Fitted Tata,Alluminium spacer for body U bolt TATA,Araldi | 510210.00 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | Sanjay Enterprises (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Air fillter tightening stud with wing nut Fitted Tata,Alluminium spacer for body U bolt TATA,Araldi | 551075.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Air fillter tightening stud with wing nut fitted tata,alluminium spacer for body u bolt tata,araldi
Read more
Adopter 19mm no for air brake,air filling adapter for otrp,air fillter tightening stud with wing nu
Read more
Adopter 19mm no for air brake,air filling adapter for otrp,air fillter tightening stud with wing nu
Read more
Adopter 19mm no for air brake,air filling adapter for otrp,air fillter tightening stud with wing nu
Read more
Adopter 19mm no for air brake,air filling adapter for otrp,air fillter tightening stud with wing nu
Read more
Turbo charger gasket tata,turbo stud with nut no 13 tata,air cleaner filter tata,turbo charger core
Read more
Starter 3.2,link,limit switch,des connector socket 2 way,nut wheel,wheel spacer kit,stud sprocket m
Read more
Ct clamp suitable for 16 mm dia brass stud alluminium portion fitted with 4 nos. gi nut and bolt with spring and plain washer clamp suitable for acsr conductor weight 422 gram (approx.)
Ct clamp suitable for 16 mm dia brass stud alluminium portion fitted with 4 nos. gi nut and bolt with spring and plain washer clamp suitable for acsr conductor weight 422 gram (approx.)
Read moreof your Industry type