Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hexagonal Bolt With Loop Fitted With Wing Nut With Bracket
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4814644 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 23, 2024 19:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/04/2024
Expired 886 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AKS ENTERPRISES | Make : AKS ENTERPRISES Model : AKS Title : HEXAGONAL BOLT WITH LOOP FITTED WITH WING NUT WITH BRACKET | 30-03-2024 14:48:08 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/s A.T Industries | Make : ATI Model : ATI/786 Title : HEXAGONAL BOLT WITH LOOP FITTED WITH WING NUT WITH BRACKET | 01-04-2024 14:53:30 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S G.L.TEXTILE COMPANY | Make : G L TEXTILE COMPANY Model : G L TEXTILE COMPANY Title : HEXAGONAL BOLT WITH LOOP FITTED WITH WING NUT WITH BRACKET | 02-04-2024 07:51:00 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | M/s M.D. Traders | Make : MDT Model : MDT/786 Title : HEXAGONAL BOLT | 01-04-2024 14:39:51 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | M/S SUNEEL AND COMPANY | Make : SUNEEL AND COMPANY Model : SUNEEL AND COMPANY Title : HEXAGONAL BOLT WITH LOOP FITTED WITH WING NUT WITH BRACKET | 02-04-2024 07:35:46 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | MECON (INDIA) | Make : ANY REPUTED BRAND Model : HEXAGONAL BOLT WITH LOOP FITTED WITH WING NUT WIT Title : HEXAGONAL BOLT WITH LOOP FITTED WITH WING NUT WITH BRACKET ( Q3) | 02-04-2024 11:39:17 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
Supply of new mahindra bolero pik-up 2.0 fitted with bathla vehicle-mounted telescopic ladder, complete with winch, pulley, self-locking mechanism, mounting arrangement, rto registration, road tax and insurance.
Supply of new mahindra bolero pik-up 2.0 fitted with bathla vehicle-mounted telescopic ladder, complete with winch, pulley, self-locking mechanism, mounting arrangement, rto registration, road tax and insurance.
Read moreStud double ended nut with washer,hexagonal bolt,hexagonal bolt,hexagonal bolt,bolt nut with washer
Read more
Hexagonal bolt with nut m 8x20,hexagonal bolt with nut m 6x30,hexagonal bolt with nut m 6x25,hex.bo
Read more
Hexagonal head bolt with nut m12x50,hexagonal head bolt with nut m10x65,hexagonal head bolt with nu
Read more
Nut-hexagonal,nut-hexagonal,nut-hexagonal,nut-hexagonal,nut-hexagonal,nut-hexagonal,bolt double hex
Read more
Nut-hexagonal,nut-hexagonal,nut-hexagonal,nut-hexagonal,nut-hexagonal,nut-hexagonal,bolt double hex
Read more
Hexagonal head bolt with nut.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type