Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hydraulic Jack 15 Ton,Thread Jack 14 Ton,Bench Vice Machine 100mm,Taparia Socket Set,Sg Flash Digit
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4559683 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 01, 2024 00:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2024
Expired 936 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANMOL TRADERS | - | 01-02-2024 12:21:37 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | CHAWLA TRADING CO. | - | 02-02-2024 09:59:14 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Jet Age Garage Equipments | - | 10-02-2024 12:56:36 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | KYRA & CO. | - | 01-02-2024 15:37:48 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | ROHAN ENTERPRISES | - | 03-02-2024 10:05:27 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANMOL TRADERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Hydraulic Jack 15 Ton,Thread Jack 14 Ton,Bench Vice Machine 100mm,Taparia Socket Set,SG Flash Digit | 84965.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ROHAN ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Hydraulic Jack 15 Ton,Thread Jack 14 Ton,Bench Vice Machine 100mm,Taparia Socket Set,SG Flash Digit | 86120.00 | L2 |
| 3 | KYRA & CO. (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Hydraulic Jack 15 Ton,Thread Jack 14 Ton,Bench Vice Machine 100mm,Taparia Socket Set,SG Flash Digit | 90430.00 | L3 |
| 4 | CHAWLA TRADING CO. (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Hydraulic Jack 15 Ton,Thread Jack 14 Ton,Bench Vice Machine 100mm,Taparia Socket Set,SG Flash Digit | 93750.00 | L4 |
Taparia cast fixed base bench vice bench vise brand:
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVice bench 200 mm heavy duty,vice bench 6 inch taparia,screw driver 450 mm taparia,screw driver tap
Read more
Phasing gauge,k dimension gauge,bit,taparia socket,vice bench,vice bench,three leg puller,d trolley
Read more
Bench vice 100mm,machine vice swale base 200mm,machine vice swale 150mm,universal machine vice 100m
Read more
Vice bench,hydraulic jack 5 ton,floor crane 3 ton,wheel grinding 14 inch,wheel cutting 14 inch
Read more
Vice bench 150mm,taparia screw driver set,camping chair,heavy car lifting belt 10 ton 10 meter,moni
Read more
Vice bench 150mm,taparia screw driver set,camping chair,heavy car lifting belt 10 ton 10 meter,digi
Read more
Circlip pliers hss tap drill set base bench vice make taparia
Circlip pliers hss tap drill set base bench vice make taparia
Read moreof your Industry type