Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Procurement Of Thermopads Makes Hopper Heaters For Esp Of Unit 3 And 4, 2 X660 Mw Sstpp, Mppgcl, Dongalia.
Description
Procurement Of Thermopads Makes Hopper Heaters For Esp Of Unit 3 And 4, 2 X660 Mw Sstpp, Mppgcl, Dongalia.
Organisation Madhya Pradesh Power Generating Company Limited | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_MPPGC_463207_1
Reference
Number
PT-3472
Tender Fee 295
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place O/o Addl. C.E.(PandW), SSTPP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=545698

Start Date November 22, 2025 00:25
End Date
Expired 02/12/2025

Expired 272 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.