Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Cover Parking Facility For Vehicles At 220k V Substation Hvpnl Daultabad.
|
| Description |
Construction Cover Parking Facility For Vehicles At 220k V Substation Hvpnl Daultabad.
|
| Organisation | Haryana Board Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_HBC_530199_1 |
|
Reference Number |
202616E7270D C763 435B 9AE8 034E7A7FF430981HVP |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 9987 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Daultabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=609240 |
| Start Date | June 19, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/06/2026
Expired 70 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete drain with cover from mrityunjoy metes house to ramkrishna mondals house at moukhira
Construction of concrete drain with cover from mrityunjoy metes house to ramkrishna mondals house at moukhira
Read moreRepairing of road and path at 220kv substation hvpnl daultabad
Repairing of road and path at 220kv substation hvpnl daultabad
Read moreRepairing whitewashing and renovation of control room building of 220kv substation hvpnl daultabad
Repairing whitewashing and renovation of control room building of 220kv substation hvpnl daultabad
Read moreReplacement of 220kv bus isolators and line and earth switch installed on 220kv daultabad - sector 107 line bay and 220kv daultabad - nuna majra line bay at 220kv s/stn hvpnl daultabad
Replacement of 220kv bus isolators and line and earth switch installed on 220kv daultabad sector 107 line bay and 220kv daultabad nuna majra line bay at 220kv sstn hvpnl daultabad
Read moreReplacement of old and obsolete 4no 66kv isolators and 2no 66kv isolators with earth switch at 220kv substation hvpnl daultabad
Replacement of old and obsolete 4no 66kv isolators and 2no 66kv isolators with earth switch at 220kv substation hvpnl daultabad
Read moreProviding additional 100mva,220/33kv tf at 220kv substation hvpnl deroli ahir
Providing additional 100mva,220/33kv tf at 220kv substation hvpnl deroli ahir.
Read morePainting on rusty 100mva 220/66kv t-1 t-2 t-5 and t-6 t/fs at 220kv s/stn hvpnl daultabad
Painting on rusty 100mva t1 t2 t5 and t6 tfs at 220kv sstn hvpnl daultabad
Read moreConstruction of security cabin at 220kv substation, kunnamkulam
Construction of security cabin at 220kv substation, kunnamkulam
Read moreWork of construction of stairs at 220kv circuit breakers at 220kv substation jhajhra dehradun
Work of construction of stairs at 220kv circuit breakers at 220kv substation jhajhra dehradun
Read moreBlocking of existing trenches and uplifting of power and control cables to pr entry of flood water in control room building at 220kv sstn hvpnl daultabad
Blocking of existing trenches and uplifting of power and control cables to pr entry of flood water in control room building at 220kv sstn hvpnl daultabad
Read moreof your Industry type