Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
All In One Desktop I7 With 1 Tb Ssd With 27 Inches Touch Display,All In One Printer,All In One Desk
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Revenue | Ministry of Finance |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4083161 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 13, 2023 18:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/10/2023
Expired 1049 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
SHAH COMPUTERS AND ENTERPRISES
488340
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARMY ENTERPRISES | Make : As per buyer requirement Model : NA Title : ALL IN ONE DESKTOP I7 WITH 1 TB SSD WITH 27 INCHES TOUCH DISPLAY | 18-10-2023 11:09:11 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | BROINFOTECH | Make : HP Model : HP AIO 27-cr0403in Title : HP AIO 27-cr0403in | 22-10-2023 17:31:33 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | SHAH COMPUTERS AND ENTERPRISES | Make : As per buyer requirement Model : NA Title : ALL IN ONE DESKTOP I7 WITH 1 TB SSD WITH 27 INCHES TOUCH DISPLAY | 17-10-2023 14:47:03 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | SHIVA TRADERS | Make : As per buyer requirement Model : NA Title : ALL IN ONE DESKTOP I7 WITH 1 TB SSD WITH 27 INCHES TOUCH DISPLAY | 17-10-2023 17:45:36 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHAH COMPUTERS AND ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : ALL IN ONE DESKTOP i7 WITH 1 TB SSD WITH 27 INCHES TOUCH DISPLAY,ALL IN ONE PRINTER,ALL IN ONE DESK | 488340.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHIVA TRADERS | Item Categories : ALL IN ONE DESKTOP i7 WITH 1 TB SSD WITH 27 INCHES TOUCH DISPLAY,ALL IN ONE PRINTER,ALL IN ONE DESK | 500500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ARMY ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : ALL IN ONE DESKTOP i7 WITH 1 TB SSD WITH 27 INCHES TOUCH DISPLAY,ALL IN ONE PRINTER,ALL IN ONE DESK | 511498.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ALL IN ONE DESKTOP I7 WITH 1 TB SSD WITH 27 INCHES TOUCH DISPLAY | As per buyer requirement | NA | 1 | ₹ 149600.000 |
| ALL IN ONE PRINTER | As per buyer requirement | NA | 3 | ₹ 125940.000 |
| ALL IN ONE DESKTOP I7 WITH 512 GB SSD WITH 24 INCHES DISPLAY | As per buyer requirement | NA | 2 | ₹ 196000.000 |
| LASERJET PRINTER 1108 | As per buyer requirement | NA | 1 | ₹ 16800.000 |
Procurement of smart class intractive display and 2kva ups equipments for selected 13 govt high schools and 2 all in one computers for 2 govt high school in sirsi educational district sirsi
Procurement of smart class intractive display and 2kva ups equipments for selected 13 govt high schools and 2 all in one computers for 2 govt high school in sirsi educational district sirsi
Read moreReplacement of existing ups with battery of passengers boarding bridges at bay no.19 to 25,35l, 35r and 36 in t1 and t4 at chennai airport including all inclusive comprehensive maintenance contract aicmc
Replacement of existing ups with battery of passengers boarding bridges at bay no.19 to 25,35l, 35r and 36 in t1 and t4 at chennai airport including all inclusive comprehensive maintenance contract aicmc
Read moreEoi for empanelment of agency for providing skilled man power services as and when and where required with all equipments and machineries (out sourcing) for operation and maintenance of urban water supply scheme under ?peyjal nischay yojana? of nagar panchayat turki-kurhani under urban development body (nagar panchayat turki-kurhani) in the district of muzaffarpur (bihar)
Eoi for empanelment of agency for providing skilled man power services as and when and where required with all equipments and machineries (out sourcing) for operation and maintenance of urban water supply scheme under ?peyjal nischay yojana? of nagar panchayat turki-kurhani under urban development body (nagar panchayat turki-kurhani) in the district of muzaffarpur (bihar)
Read moreMonitoring display 55 inches,all in one i7 pc with 512 gb ssd panel,55 inch interactive panel,all i
Read more
Procurement of all in one i7 pc touch screen.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type