Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hexagon Flange Screw Metric Screw/Threads, Property Class 8.8 Zinc Plated To Drg No N2 240,Hexagon
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3590482 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 20, 2023 20:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/07/2023
Expired 1150 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Hex. screw metric screw threads strngth grade 8.8 zinc plated arti no 10648676 bof std no,hexagon s
Read more
Hex. screw metric screw thread streagth grade 8.8 zinc plated art. no 10648367 b,hexagon screw, met
Read more
Hexagon screw n2 160 6x10,screw n2 140 6x10,hexagon screw n2 140 8x35,hexagon screw n2 140 12x60,he
Read more
Cadmium / zinc plated hexagon head screw with thread m14,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHexagon head screw m20x80-8.8
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreScrew hex m5x16mm n2-140/drg. no. bd-n2-18 is: 2389-1968 precision property class 8.8 & galvanishin
Read more
Tapping screw zinc plated iso
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHexagon head screw (m20 x 65-8.8) hexagon nut m20-8
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type