Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hiring Front End Loader To Make Up For The Breakdown Time Of Departmental Loader And Shovel And Ensure The Smooth Running Of Our Production And Dispatch Activities At Balaghat Mine
|
| Description |
Hiring Front End Loader To Make Up For The Breakdown Time Of Departmental Loader And Shovel And Ensure The Smooth Running Of Our Production And Dispatch Activities At Balaghat Mine
|
| Organisation | MOIL Limited | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MOIL_784120_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MINING/BGT/LTE/24-25/1430 Dt 05.01.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Balaghat Mine |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1088382 |
| Start Date | January 10, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/01/2025
Expired 601 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hiring front end loader to make up for the breakdown time of departmental loader and shovel and ensure the smooth running of our production and dispatch activities at balaghat mine
Hiring front end loader to make up for the breakdown time of departmental loader and shovel and ensure the smooth running of our production and dispatch activities at balaghat mine
Read moreHiring front end loader to make up for the breakdown time of departmental loader and shovel and ensure the smooth running of our production and dispatch activities at balaghat mine
Hiring front end loader to make up for the breakdown time of departmental loader and shovel and ensure the smooth running of our production and dispatch activities at balaghat mine
Read moreRepairs to departmental backhoe loader escorts(jk14g 5989) for the season 2024-25
Repairs to departmental backhoe loader escorts(jk14g 5989) for the season 2024-25
Read moreDay to day erection and dismantling of 3.3 kv oh line at 6 no. departmental patch for smooth power operation electric shovel under aadocm, dhori area
Day to day erection and dismantling of 3.3 kv oh line at 6 no. departmental patch for smooth power operation electric shovel under aadocm, dhori area
Read moreProj.no.316/24 div.47 to ensure smooth flow of water in the drain near thoppupalli and to level the covering slab of the drain near the kennedy memorial library
Proj.no.316/24 div.47 to ensure smooth flow of water in the drain near thoppupalli and to level the covering slab of the drain near the kennedy memorial library
Read moreDi of 3.3kv oh line at j patch adic for the smooth working of the mine and ekg- 542 shovel, kusunda area
Di of 3.3kv oh line at j patch adic for the smooth working of the mine and ekg- 542 shovel, kusunda area
Read moreLaying a new water pipe line to ensure smooth water supply in the wagle ward committee at jai bhavani nagar area under magasvargiy nidhi.
Laying a new water pipe line to ensure smooth water supply in the wagle ward committee at jai bhavani nagar area under magasvargiy nidhi.
Read moreLaying a new water pipe line to ensure smooth water supply in the lokamnaya savarkarnagar ward committee ward no.14savarkarnagar area under magasvargiy nidhi.
Laying a new water pipe line to ensure smooth water supply in the lokamnaya savarkarnagar ward committee ward no.14savarkarnagar area under magasvargiy nidhi.
Read moreTo resolve the polluted water in dattawadi area under mumbra ward committee and to ensure smooth water supply in gavdevi, dhumchal, amritnagar etc. areas.
To resolve the polluted water in dattawadi area under mumbra ward &#x0d committee and to ensure smooth water supply in gavdevi, dhumchal, amritnagar etc. areas.
Read moreRequest for expression of interest (eoi) for undertaking the work of vertical shaft equipping and furnishing at our balaghat and gumgaon mine
Request for expression of interest (eoi) for undertaking the work of vertical shaft equipping and furnishing at our balaghat and gumgaon mine
Read moreof your Industry type