Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Job Order For Smooth Functioning Of Vehicle Ba No 21 B137192 L Maruti Dzire (Staff Car) Under Ge (E) Agra
Description
Job Order For Smooth Functioning Of Vehicle Ba No 21 B137192 L Maruti Dzire (Staff Car) Under Ge (E) Agra
Organisation E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2024_MES_641077_1
Reference
Number
3004/E-QTN/06/2023-24/E3
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place GE (East) Agra
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=717670

Start Date February 07, 2024 16:30
End Date
Expired 14/02/2024

Expired 933 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.