Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Job Order For Smooth Functioning Of Vehicle Ba No 17 D203876 M Eicher 10.75 E, 20 D210278 E Tata Lpt 709 And 20 D210279 E Under Ge (E) Agra
|
| Description |
Job Order For Smooth Functioning Of Vehicle Ba No 17 D203876 M Eicher 10.75 E, 20 D210278 E Tata Lpt 709 And 20 D210279 E Under Ge (E) Agra
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MES_640247_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3004/E-QTN/05/2023-24/E3 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE (East) Agra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=716714 |
| Start Date | February 02, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2024
Expired 939 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair required for smooth functioning of vechicle tata lpt 709 ba no 19d 209601k
Repair required for smooth functioning of vehicle tata lpt 709 ba no 19d 209601k
Read moreJob order for smooth functioning of vehicle ba no 21b137192l maruti dzire (staff car) under ge (e) agra
Job order for smooth functioning of vehicle ba no 21b137192l maruti dzire (staff car) under ge (e) agra
Read moreRepair and overhauling service - job order serving of veh ba no 19d 209530h tata lpt 709; tata; ye
Read more
Job order for repair of vehicle (ba no 19d 209533m (tata 709 ex lpt) at ge (af) udhampur
Job order for repair of vehicle (ba no 19d 209533m tata 709 ex lpt at ge air force udhampur
Read moreJob order for repair of vehicle ba no 19d 209533m tata 709 ex lpt at ge air force udhampur
Job order for repair of vehicle ba no 19d 209533m tata 709 ex lpt at ge air force udhampur
Read moreJob order for repair of vehicle ba no 19d 209533m tata 709 ex lpt at ge air force udhampur
Job order for repair of vehicle ba no 19d 209533m tata 709 ex lpt at ge air force udhampur
Read moreRepairs to vehicle tat lpt 709 ba no. 20d-209684n,repairs to vehicle tat lpt 709 ba no. 21d-210613h
Read more
Repair of vehicle-tata 709 lpt ba no 19d-209534k,repair of vehicle-tata 709 lpt ba no 19d-209535e,r
Read more
Job order for repair to eicher veh ba no 01d-142445x for smooth running of mt section under ge ludhiana
Job order for repair to eicher veh ba no 01d-142445x for smooth running of mt section under ge ludhiana
Read moreof your Industry type