Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Of Repair Of Panel/Starter Spare Parts On Various Rural Water Supply Scheme Of Under Tehsil Suratgarh
|
| Description |
Work Of Repair Of Panel/Starter Spare Parts On Various Rural Water Supply Scheme Of Under Tehsil Suratgarh
|
| Organisation | PHED-Chief Engineer(HQ),Jaipur | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PHCJA_467107_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/PHED/Suratgarh/11/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 19520 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Suratgarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=836830 |
| Start Date | May 10, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/05/2025
Expired 474 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Electrical work on various govt.schools under dmft scheme.
Electrical work on various govt.schools under dmft scheme.
Read moreProviding tractor and jcb services on hire basis for various works (hourly rate)
Providing tractor and jcb services on hire basis for various works (hourly rate)
Read moreWork of repair of panel/starter spare parts on various rural water supply scheme of under tehsil suratgarh
Work of repair of panel/starter spare parts on various rural water supply scheme of under tehsil suratgarh
Read moreWork of repair of panel/starter spare parts on uwss suratgarh of under tehsil suratgarh
Work of repair of panel/starter spare parts on uwss suratgarh of under tehsil suratgarh
Read moreWork of repair of panel/starter spare parts on uwss suratgarh of under tehsil suratgarh
Work of repair of panel/starter spare parts on uwss suratgarh of under tehsil suratgarh
Read moreNit 205/23-24 work of repair of panel/starter spare parts on various water supply scheme of jen section jobner under sub divn jhotwara, district jaipur
Nit 205/23-24 work of repair of panel/starter spare parts on various water supply scheme of jen section jobner under sub divn jhotwara, district jaipur
Read moreNit 204/23-24 work of repair of panel/starter spare parts on various water supply scheme of jen section i jhotwara under sub divn jhotwara, district jaipur.
Nit 204/23-24 work of repair of panel/starter spare parts on various water supply scheme of jen section i jhotwara under sub divn jhotwara, district jaipur.
Read moreSpare parts for hot press control panel
Supply and installation of spare parts for hot press control panel
Read moreof your Industry type