Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Rm Rc1 2025 26 (Cluster1 Shornur) One Year Running Contract For Various Pwd Roads Under Roads Section Shornur In Palakkad District 4 Roads For A Total Length Of 17.51 Km General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Rm Rc1 2025 26 (Cluster1&Amp#X0d
Shornur) One Year Running Contract For&Amp#X0d
Various Pwd Roads Under Roads Section&Amp#X0d
Shornur In Palakkad District 4 Roads For A&Amp#X0d
Total Length Of 17.51 Km General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_793725_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RM/TR/22019/2024 _5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Shornur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1311019 |
| Start Date | September 02, 2025 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/09/2025
Expired 362 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-rm - rc1 2024-25 (cluster1 thrithala part 4)-one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section thrithala in palakkad district -4 roads for a total length of 13.035km-general civil work
General-rm - rc1 2024-25 (cluster1&#x0d thrithala part 4)-one year running contract&#x0d for various pwd roads under roads section&#x0d thrithala in palakkad district -4 roads for a&#x0d total length of 13.035km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rm - rc1 2024-25 (cluster1 thrithala part 2)-one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section thrithala in palakkad district -2 roads for a total length of 15.653 km
General-rm - rc1 2024-25 (cluster1&#x0d thrithala part 2)-one year running contract&#x0d for various pwd roads under roads section&#x0d thrithala in palakkad district -2 roads for a&#x0d total length of 15.653 km
Read moreGeneral-general-rm 2024- 25 -rc-2 ph-2 /cluster ii/one year rc/ shornur/palakkad - rm 2024-25 zone i one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section shornur in palakkad district-for 12 road stretches total length 79.727 km-general
General-general-rm 2024- 25 -rc-2 ph-2 /cluster ii/one year rc/ shornur/palakkad - rm 2024-25 zone i one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section shornur in palakkad district-for 12 road stretches total length 79.727 km-general
Read moreGeneral-rm 2024-2025-rc1-cluster1 - one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section town in thrissur district , 9 nos road stretches for a total length of 25.844 km -general civil work
General-rm 2024-2025-rc1-cluster1 -&#x0d one year running contract for various pwd&#x0d roads under roads section town in thrissur&#x0d district , 9 nos road stretches for a total length&#x0d of 25.844 km&#x0d -general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rm -2024-25- rc1- cluster1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section wadakkanchery -2 in thrissur district 3 road stretches for a total length of 12.46 km- general civil work
General-rm -2024-25- rc1- cluster1- one&#x0d year running contract for various pwd roads&#x0d under roads section wadakkanchery -2 in&#x0d thrissur district 3 road stretches for a total&#x0d length of 12.46 km- general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rm 2024-25-rc1-cluster1-one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section cherthala -zone 1- in alappuzha district 3 road stretches for a total length of 12.95 km-general civil work
General-rm 2024-25-rc1-cluster1-one&#x0d year running contract for various pwd roads&#x0d under roads section cherthala -zone 1- in&#x0d alappuzha district 3 road stretches for a total&#x0d length of 12.95 km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-general-rm 2024-25 rc1 - cluster-1- part 2 -palakkad-one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section palakkad no.1 in palakkad district 7 nos road stretches for a total length of 27.634 km-general civil work
General-general-rm 2024-25 &#x0d rc1 - cluster-1- part 2 -palakkad-one year&#x0d running contract for various pwd roads&#x0d under roads section palakkad no.1 in palakkad&#x0d district 7 nos road stretches for a total length&#x0d of 27.634 km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral rm 2023 24 cluster1 alathur part ii one year running contract for various roads under roads section alathur in palakkad district 5 road stretches for a total length of 17.75km general civil work
General rm 2023 24 cluster1 alathur part ii one year running contract for various roads under roads section alathur in palakkad district 5 road stretches for a total length of 17.75km general civil work
Read moreGeneral-general-rc-ii- phase-i -rm 2023- 24 /cluster ii/one year rc/ shornur/palakkad -- rm 2023-24 zone ii -- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section shornur in palakkad district - 7 road stretches for a length of 49.60 k
General-general-rc-ii- phase-i -rm 2023- 24 / cluster ii/one year rc/ shornur/palakkad -- rm 2023-24 zone ii -one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section shornur in palakkad district - 7 road stretches for a length of 49.60
Read moreGeneral-running contract - 2025- 26 -rc1-cluster1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section konni - zone 1 in pathanamthitta dist- 4 road stretches for a total length of 20.20 km.-.-general civil work
General-running contract - 2025- 26 -rc1-cluster1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section konni - zone 1 in pathanamthitta dist- 4 road stretches for a total length of 20.20 km.-.-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type