Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Design And Sitc Of Solar Power With Net Metering System
|
| Description |
Design And Sitc Of Solar Power With Net Metering System
|
| Organisation | GAIL (India) Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_GAIL_180433_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GAIL/BLR/CP/20116846/BBA/ELECT |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 89622 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BENGALURU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=197528 |
| Start Date | January 12, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2024
Expired 956 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Electrification of microbiology net house at icar-crri, cuttack-6
Electrification of microbiology net house at icar-crri, cuttack-6
Read moreSelection of system integrator for design, development, implementation, training, and support of "shram prahari" and "random inspection system" web portal for labour resources & migrant workers welfare department, government of bihar.
Selection of system integrator for design, development, implementation, training, and support of "shram prahari" and "random inspection system" web portal for labour resources & migrant workers welfare department, government of bihar.
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning (sitc) of building indoor panel, lt cable with all associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning (sitc) of building indoor panel, lt cable with all associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Read moreRequest for proposal (rfp) for selection of a system integrator for design, development, implementation and maintenance of unified single window system web portal and mobile application of invest bihar portal for department of industries
Request for proposal (rfp) for selection of a system integrator for design, development, implementation and maintenance of unified single window system web portal and mobile application of invest bihar portal for department of industries
Read moreSelection of solar power developers for setting up of 150 mw solar pv power projects with 75 mw/300 mwh energy storage systems (ess) in the state of bihar under tariff-based competitive bidding
Selection of solar power developers for setting up of 150 mw solar pv power projects with 75 mw/300 mwh energy storage systems (ess) in the state of bihar under tariff-based competitive bidding
Read moreDesign, build, construct, install adn commissioning of material recovery facility (mrf) of 10 tpd for dry waste along with operation and maintenance of the plant for 5 years.
Design, build, construct, install adn commissioning of material recovery facility (mrf) of 10 tpd for dry waste along with operation and maintenance of the plant for 5 years.
Read moreDesign, build, construct, install adn commissioning of compost plant of 10 tpd for wet waste along with operation and maintenance of plant for 5 years including the tipping fee.
Design, build, construct, install adn commissioning of compost plant of 10 tpd for wet waste along with operation and maintenance of plant for 5 years including the tipping fee.
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreSupply, registration, branding and delivery of electric three wheeler solid waste collection vehicles auto tipper with twin bin system and 3 wheeler passenger auto
Supply, registration, branding and delivery of electric three wheeler solid waste collection vehicles auto tipper with twin bin system and 3 wheeler passenger auto
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreof your Industry type