Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
29168790 Kit For Venturi Check Valve Ftrtipl Pt. No. 790002155 Consisting Of 05 Items
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106520391 |
|
Reference Number |
29243776 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106520391/viewNitPdf_4767601.pdf |
| Start Date | November 08, 2024 18:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/12/2024
Expired 643 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kit for venturi check valve ftrtipl pt. no. - 790002155 consisting of 05 items
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1 check valve kit as per ftrtipl pt. no. 790002115 consisting of 03 items.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVenturi check valve assembly as per ftrtipl pt no.002008500
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of kit for 05 nos of wag9 locos pneumatic valves (ventury valve to ftrtipl pt no. 790002155, flow meter gauge relay valve to ftrtipl pt no. 790012105, double check valve to ftrtipl pt no. 790002101, emergency exhaust valve to ftrtipl pt no. 790003115 & 1 check valve to ftrtil pt. no.790002115
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1 check valve kit as per ftrtipl pt. no. 790002115 consisting of 03 items as per attached
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKit for duplex check valve as per ftrtipl pt.no: 790002145 consisting of 4 items
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKit for duplex check valve as per ftrtipl pt.no: 790002145 consisting of 4 items
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKit for breakway protection valve as per ftrtipl pt no. 790019105 consisting of 12 items
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type