Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Venturi Check Valve Assembly As Per Ftrtipl Pt No.002008500
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106455674 |
|
Reference Number |
02241716A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106455674/viewNitPdf_4703261.pdf |
| Start Date | September 04, 2024 17:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/10/2024
Expired 706 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Venturi check valve assembly as per ftil part number 002008500
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKit for venturi check valve ftrtipl pt. no. - 790002155 consisting of 05 items
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more29168790 - kit for venturi check valve ftrtipl pt. no. 790002155 consisting of 05 items
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePurge valve assembly as per ftrtipl part [purge valve assembly as per ftrtipl part no. 029100600. ]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1 check valve kit as per ftrtipl pt. no. 790002115 consisting of 03 items.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHp piston assembly for ftrtipl compressor as per ftrtipl pt. no. 850110000.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHp piston assembly for ftrtipl compressor as per ftrtipl pt. no.850110000
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHp piston assembly for ftrtipl compressor as per ftrtipl pt. no.850110000.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1 check valve kit as per ftrtipl pt. no. 790002115 consisting of 03 items as per attached
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type