Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Al Amal Road Naveekaranam Proj No. 169/24 (Re Tender)
Description
Al Amal Road Naveekaranam Proj No. 169/24 (Re Tender)
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_659987_1
Reference
Number
ET14-06/2023-24/AE/LSGD/NZY
Tender Fee 2760
EMD 50000
Tender Value -
Place Nellikuzhi Grama Panchayath
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1033082

Start Date February 29, 2024 17:20
End Date
Expired 07/03/2024

Expired 908 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.