Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Provision Of Rooftop Solar Plants On Service Buildings, Station Buildings And
Residential Buildings Over Bilaspur Division On Capex Mode.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 77473121 |
|
Reference Number |
OTP-24-25-10-SOLAR |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5.92 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bilaspur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/102024/77473121/viewNitPdf_4718922.pdf |
| Start Date | September 18, 2024 19:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2024
Expired 690 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provision of rooftop solar plants on service buildings, station buildings and residential buildings over bilaspur division on capex mode.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of solar plants (rooftop) on grid of different capacities on station buildings& service buildings over bza division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHyderabad division: provision of solar plants (rooftop) of different capacities at residential buildings over hyb division (758 kwp).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGuntakal division: provision of rooftop solar plants of different capacities on station buildings, service buildings, residential buildings and lc gates in guntakal section of guntakal division and cabling and allied arrangments for provision of solar rooftop plants over the divsion.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVijayawada division: provision of solar plants (rooftop) of different capacities on service buildings/ cover of platforms, residential buildings and lc gates over bza division(970kwp).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreImplementation of 2mw capacity rooftop solar pv project for bilaspur division on capex mode (in lieu of ppp mode).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreImplementation of 2mw capacity rooftop solar pv project for bilaspur division on capex mode (in lieu of ppp mode).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHyderabad division: provision 2.742 mw of solar plants (rooftop) of different capacities at station buildings, service buildings, residential buildings and lc gates & 300kwp land based solar plants over hyb division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHyderabad division: provision 2.742 mw of solar plants (rooftop) of different capacities at station buildings, service buildings, residential buildings and lc gates & 300kwp land based solar plants over hyb division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of on grid roof top solar plants at various stations, service buildings, residential buildings and lc gates over pune division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type