Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Electrification,False Ceiling,External Painting In Existing Control Room,Watering Arrangement In 220 Kv Yardand White Wash To Plinths In Switch Yard At 220 Kv Ss Budidampadu In Khammam Distrcit In Omc Circle Khammam
|
| Description |
Providing Electrification, False Ceiling, External Painting In Existing Control Room, Watering Arrangement In 220 Kv Yard And White Wash To Plinths In Switch Yard At 220/132/33 Kv Ss Budidampadu In Khammam District In Omc Circle, Khammam
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 492916 |
|
Reference Number |
e-cew 14/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 482 |
| EMD | 27179 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | January 25, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2024
Expired 937 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Painting ,electrification in control room and renovation of existing wash room at 132kv ss khammam in khammam district in omc circle,khammam
Painting,electrification in control room and renovation of existing wash room at 132kv ss khammam in khammam district in omc circle,khammam
Read moreConstruction of gabion wall as protection work at loc.no.552 of 220kv kts-asupaka (old 220kv kts-lsr-i) near mulkalapally(v),palvoncha in bhadradri kothagudem district in omc circle,khammam
Construction of gabion wall as protection work at loc.no.552 of 220kv kts-asupaka (old 220kv kts-lsr-i) near mulkalapally(v),palvoncha in bhadradri kothagudem district in omc circle,khammam
Read moreConstruction of parking shed and water sump for tgtransco circle office building in khammam district in omc circle khammam
Construction of parking shed and water sump for tgtransco circle office building in khammam district in omc circle khammam
Read moreProviding metal spreading at 132/33kv thallada substaion in omc circle khammam
Providing metal spreading at 132/33kv thallada substaion in omc circle khammam
Read moreShifting of 3nos feeder bay equipment underneath the 33kv switchyard at 220kv aswaraopet(33kv aswaraopeta,33kv dammapeta and 33kv vinayakapuram)in omc circle khammam
Shifting of 3nos feeder bay equipment underneath the 33kv switchyard at 220kv aswaraopet(33kv aswaraopeta,33kv dammapeta and 33kv vinayakapuram)in omc circle khammam
Read moreErection of 1no 33kv bay for 33kv e-bayyaram feeder tgnpdcl from 220kv manuguru substation under dc works in bhadradri kothagudem district in omc circle khammam
Erection of 1no 33kv bay for 33kv e-bayyaram feeder tgnpdcl from 220kv manuguru substation under dc works in bhadradri kothagudem district in omc circle khammam
Read moreShifting of 3nos feeder bay equipment underneath the 33kv switchyard at 220kv ss aswaraopet(33kv aswaraopeta,33kv dammapeta and 33kv vinayakapuram)in omc circle khammam
Shifting of 3nos feeder bay equipment underneath the 33kv switchyard at 220kv ss aswaraopet(33kv aswaraopeta,33kv dammapeta and 33kv vinayakapuram)in omc circle khammam
Read moreReplacement of tension insulators in 220kv medaram lilo line in omc circle, karimnagar
Replacement of tension insulators in 220kv medaram lilo line in omc circle, karimnagar
Read morePainting of structures at 220/132/33kv seetharampatnam substation in omc circle khammam
Painting of structures at 220/132/33kv seetharampatnam substation in omc circle khammam
Read morePainting of structures at 220/132/33kv seetharampatnam substation in omc circle khammam
Painting of structures at 220/132/33kv seetharampatnam substation in omc circle khammam
Read moreof your Industry type