Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Bamboo 06 Feet,Bamboo 08 Feet,Target Repair Patch Book,Miniature Range Target 1x1 With Frame,Nail A
Description
Organisation Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4064127
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 10, 2023 00:57
End Date
Expired 19/10/2023

Expired 1053 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence
Organisation: Armed Forces Tribunal

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 M/S MITTAL ENTERPRISE - 19-10-2023 19:13:35 MSE Qualified
2 perfect enterprises - 19-10-2023 19:29:28 MSE Qualified
3 SAHNI AND COMPANY - 19-10-2023 19:21:38 MSE Qualified
4 SNOWY ASSOCIATES - 19-10-2023 19:11:53 MSE Qualified
5 SWASTIK ENTERPRISES - 19-10-2023 19:33:08 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 M/S MITTAL ENTERPRISE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Bamboo 06 Feet,Bamboo 08 Feet,Target Repair Patch Book,Miniature Range Target 1x1 with Frame,Nail A 79500.00 L1
2 perfect enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Bamboo 06 Feet,Bamboo 08 Feet,Target Repair Patch Book,Miniature Range Target 1x1 with Frame,Nail A 87850.00 L2
3 SNOWY ASSOCIATES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Bamboo 06 Feet,Bamboo 08 Feet,Target Repair Patch Book,Miniature Range Target 1x1 with Frame,Nail A 88100.00 L3
4 SAHNI AND COMPANY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Bamboo 06 Feet,Bamboo 08 Feet,Target Repair Patch Book,Miniature Range Target 1x1 with Frame,Nail A 90000.00 L4
5 SWASTIK ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Bamboo 06 Feet,Bamboo 08 Feet,Target Repair Patch Book,Miniature Range Target 1x1 with Frame,Nail A 90430.00 L5
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise