Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
New Construction Of Pcc Road At Rankinipur From Pitch Road To Purnendu Majhi House, Jl No 135, Pl No 2026,2028,2029 (Activity Id 113624840)
Description
New Construction Of Pcc Road At Rankinipur From Pitch Road To Purnendu Majhi House, Jl No 135, Pl No 2026,2028,2029 (Activity Id 113624840)
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_ZPHD_850510_3
Reference
Number
PRAD/BIRU/15thFC(UNT)/25-26/03
Tender Fee 1000
EMD 4000
Tender Value -
Place RANKINIPUR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1900961

Start Date May 23, 2025 16:30
End Date
Expired 30/05/2025

Expired 463 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.