Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
New Construction Of Pilling Guardwall At Rankinipur Near Biswajit Pradhan Pond Jl No 135, Pl No 1766 (Activity Id 40158630)
|
| Description |
New Construction Of Pilling Guardwall At Rankinipur Near Biswajit Pradhan Pond Jl No 135, Pl No 1766 (Activity Id 40158630)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_741868_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PRADHAN/BIRULIA/5TH SFC/2024-25/06 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RANKINIPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1639076 |
| Start Date | August 31, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2024
Expired 725 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
New construction of pcc road at rankinipur ashok mondal jami to pratap pradhan jami, jl no-135, pl no-1264-1766 (activity id-67519814)
New construction of pcc road at rankinipur ashok mondal jami to pratap pradhan jami, jl no-135, pl no-1264-1766 (activity id-67519814)
Read moreNew construction of pcc road at rankinipur ashok mondal jami to pratap pradhan jami, jl no-135, pl no-1264-1766 (activity id-67519814)
New construction of pcc road at rankinipur ashok mondal jami to pratap pradhan jami, jl no-135, pl no-1264-1766 (activity id-67519814)
Read moreNew sinking of submersible pump at rankinipur near nalini maity house, jl no-135, pl no-517 (activity id-67471989)
New sinking of submersible pump at rankinipur near nalini maity house, jl no-135, pl no-517 (activity id-67471989)
Read moreNew sinking of submersible pump at rankinipur near arup chakraborti house, jl no-135, pl no-1263 (activity id-67519996)
New sinking of submersible pump at rankinipur near arup chakraborti house, jl no-135, pl no-1263 (activity id-67519996)
Read moreConstruction of guardwall of biswajit dey pond pard at ghritapura sansad
Construction of guardwall of biswajit dey pond pard at ghritapura sansad
Read moreNew construction of pcc road at rankinipur from pitch road to purnendu majhi house, jl no-135, pl no-2026,2028,2029 (activity id-113624840)
New construction of pcc road at rankinipur from pitch road to purnendu majhi house, jl no-135, pl no-2026,2028,2029 (activity id-113624840)
Read moreNew construction of pcc road at rankinipur subhendu giri jal jami to pukur par jl no-135, pl no-2513-2514(activity id-67519403)
New construction of pcc road at rankinipur subhendu giri jal jami to pukur par jl no-135, pl no-2513-2514(activity id-67519403)
Read moreConstruction of guardwall (tali pilling) of the pond of gobinda naskar at jamalpara mouza-jamalpara, sansad no-xvi, jl no-42
Construction of guardwall (tali pilling) of the pond of gobinda naskar at jamalpara mouza-jamalpara, sansad no-xvi, jl no-42
Read moreBolla pilling guardwall from gostobaidya shop to tapas baidya pond side at bhagabanpurbooth 124
Bolla pilling guardwall from gostobaidya shop to tapas baidya pond side at bhagabanpurbooth 124
Read moreConcreate guardwall or tali pilling manoranjan manna pond at pahalanpur new booth 117 jl no 154 15th fc tied sanitation activity id 97630866
Concreate guardwall or tali pilling manoranjan manna pond at pahalanpur new booth 117 jl no 154 15th fc tied sanitation activity id 97630866
Read moreof your Industry type