Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Logic Card For Hp Printer,Hard Disc Drive 1 Tb,Key Board And Mouse Combo
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3618577 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 27, 2023 00:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/07/2023
Expired 1155 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BISWAS ENTERPRISES | - | 01-07-2023 22:01:19 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MODERN AUTO AGENCY | - | 30-06-2023 20:08:17 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MY ENTERPRISE | - | 01-07-2023 21:54:24 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BISWAS ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Logic Card for HP Printer,Hard Disc Drive 1 TB,Key board and mouse combo | 7946.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MODERN AUTO AGENCY( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Logic Card for HP Printer,Hard Disc Drive 1 TB,Key board and mouse combo | 8120.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MY ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Logic Card for HP Printer,Hard Disc Drive 1 TB,Key board and mouse combo | 8742.00 | L3 |