Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Excavation Of Kumar Bandh At Chharah, Jl No 131, Plot No 1753,1754 Within Purulia Ii P.S. Under 15th Cfc Fund For 2024 25 (Activity Code 92086528) In The District Of Purulia
|
| Description |
Re Excavation Of Kumar Bandh At Chharah, Jl No 131, Plot No 1753,1754 Within Purulia Ii P.S. Under 15th Cfc Fund For 2024 25 (Activity Code 92086528) In The District Of Purulia
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_708007_62 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 8 of 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 40000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Purulia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1551895 |
| Start Date | July 09, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/07/2024
Expired 776 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re-excavation of suri bandh at natundih kumar para, jl no-61 plot no-591,598 within joypur p.s. under 15th cfc fund for 2024-25 (activity code- 92751445) in the district of purulia.
Re-excavation of suri bandh at natundih kumar para, jl no-61 plot no-591,598 within joypur p.s. under 15th cfc fund for 2024-25 (activity code- 92751445) in the district of purulia.
Read moreRe-excavation of suri bandh at natundih kumar para, jl no-61 plot no-591,598 within joypur p.s. under 15th cfc fund for 2024-25 (activity code- 92751445) in the district of purulia.
Re-excavation of suri bandh at natundih kumar para, jl no-61 plot no-591,598 within joypur p.s. under 15th cfc fund for 2024-25 (activity code- 92751445) in the district of purulia.
Read moreRe-excavation of suri bandh at natundih kumar para, jl no-61 plot no-591,598 within joypur p.s. under 15th cfc fund for 2024-25 (activity code- 92751445) in the district of purulia.
Re-excavation of suri bandh at natundih kumar para, jl no-61 plot no-591,598 within joypur p.s. under 15th cfc fund for 2024-25 (activity code- 92751445) in the district of purulia.
Read moreInstallation of tube well at gurudih village near deul bandh jl no.69, plot no-173(ps50)
Installation of tube well at gurudih village near deul bandh jl no.69, plot no-173(ps50)
Read moreRe-excavation of mishri bandh at ankro jl no 221 plot no-6092, 6093 ) within manbazar-ii p.s under 15th cfc fund for 2024-25 (activity code- 92790830) in the district of purulia.
Re-excavation of mishri bandh at ankro jl no 221 plot no-6092, 6093 ) within manbazar-ii p.s under 15th cfc fund for 2024-25 (activity code- 92790830) in the district of purulia.
Read moreSansahara jamidari bandh jl no-360 plot no-2775/776
Sansahara jamidari bandh jl no-360 plot no-2775/776
Read moreWater harvesting tank,sunuri bandh jl no- 1 plot no-1375
Water harvesting tank,sunuri bandh jl no- 1 plot no-1375
Read moreBhua play ground and ex jamidari bandh jl no-295 plot no-445,446,447
Bhua play ground and ex jamidari bandh jl no-295 plot no-445,446,447
Read moreConstruction of icds centre at nutandih madhyapara jl no-59 plot no-1010
Construction of icds centre at nutandih madhyapara jl no-59 plot no-1010
Read moreExcavation of whs, mouza- baragada,jl. no-591, plot no. -309,sijua gp,
Excavation of whs, mouza- baragada,jl. no-591, plot no. -309,sijua gp, block-binpur-1, jhargram
Read moreof your Industry type