Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Road Safety Measures On Chowkham Namsai Road Section From Km 805.930 To Km 832.000 Of Nh 15 (Length 26.07 Km) Regarding Rectification Of E Dar Accidents Spots Under Bro Project Udayak In The State Of Arunachal Pradesh For The Year 2023 24.
|
| Description |
Road Safety Measures On Chowkham Namsai Road Section From Km 805.930 To Km 832.000 Of Nh 15 Regarding E Dar Accidents Spots Under Bro Project Udayak In The State Of Arunachal Pradesh, 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MoRTH_811738_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender/Road Safety AP/2023-24/NH(O)/03 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 2.81 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tezpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=857605 |
| Start Date | July 11, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2024
Expired 775 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road safety measures on meka-roing-hunli road section from km 0.000 to km 19.824 of nh-313(length- 19.824 km) regarding rectification of accidents spots under bro project udayak in the state of arunachal pradesh for the year 2023-24
Road safety measures on meka-roing-hunli road section from km 0.000 to km 19.824 of nh-313 regarding rectification of accidents spots under bro project udayak in the state of arunachal pradesh for the year 2023-24
Read moreRepair and rehabilitation (replacement of bearings and expansion joints) of 73.20 mtr span (double span) tengapani bridge at km 814.685 on road chowkham namsai under 1444 bcc, 48 brtf, ce(p) udayak in the state of arunachal pradesh(4th call)
Repair and rehabilitation (replacement of bearings and expansion joints) of 73.20 mtr span (double span) tengapani bridge at km 814.685 on road chowkham namsai under 1444 bcc, 48 brtf, ce(p) udayak in the state of arunachal pradesh(4th call)
Read moreConstruction of a site ro on namsai diyun road within 3 km from office of piyong circle officer towards namsai district namsai arunachal pradesh
Construction of a site ro on namsai diyun road within 3 km from office of piyong circle officer towards namsai district namsai arunachal pradesh
Read moreExecution of land slide protection measures between km 81.200 to km 84.000 on roing hunli road under 62 rcc/ 752 brtf/ (p) udayak in arunachal pradesh state through epc mode
Execution of land slide protection measures between km 81.200 to km 84.000 on roing hunli road under 62 rcc/ 752 brtf/ (p) udayak in arunachal pradesh state through epc mode
Read moreConstruction of new a site retail outlet with facilities at location nh-15 within 4 km to 7 km from dirak gate namsai towards tezu, district - namsai, arunachal pradesh, pin code - 792103.
Construction of new a site retail outlet with facilities at location nh-15 within 4 km to 7 km from dirak gate namsai towards tezu, district - namsai, arunachal pradesh, pin code - 792103.
Read moreRoad safety measures removal of black spots on road from dalhori to kanthole in km 1st 2nd 2nd call
Road safety measures removal of black spots on road from dalhori to kanthole in km 1st 2nd 2nd call
Read moreRoad safety measures removal of black spots on road from dalhori to kanthole in km 1st 2nd 3rd call
Road safety measures removal of black spots on road from dalhori to kanthole in km 1st 2nd 3rd call
Read moreRoad safety measures removal of black spots on road from kotedhera to kurhad in km 1st to 3rd 2nd call
Road safety measures removal of black spots on road from kotedhera to kurhad in km 1st to 3rd 2nd call
Read moreRoad safety measures removal of black spots on road from kalali to jamola in km 1st to 3rd 2nd call
Road safety measures removal of black spots on road from kalali to jamola in km 1st to 3rd 2nd call
Read moreRoad safety measures removal of black spots on road from jamola to khah in km 1st to 6th 2nd call
Road safety measures removal of black spots on road from jamola to khah in km 1st to 6th 2nd call
Read moreof your Industry type