Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Short Term Measures For Rectification Of 04 Nos Of Hot Spots Accident Spots In Chettikulam To Natham 2nd Call
|
| Description |
Short Term Measures For Rectification Of 04 Nos Of Hot Spots Accident Spots In Chettikulam To Natham
Section Of Nh 785 In The State Of Tamil Nadu On Item Rate Basis
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_201376_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/PIU/MDU/NH-785/CN/HS/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 25000 |
| EMD | 80000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chettikulam to Natham |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=232103 |
| Start Date | October 16, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/10/2024
Expired 680 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Short term measures for rectification of 16 nos of hot spots madurai to chettikulam section
Short term measures for rectification of 16 nos of hot spots-accident spot madurai to chettikulam section in the state of tamil nadu on item rate basis
Read moreShort term measures for rectification of 16 nos of hot spots madurai to chettikulam section of nh785 2nd call
Short term measures for rectification of 16 nos of hot spots-accident spot madurai to chettikulam
 section of nh785 in the state of tamil nadu on item rate basis
Read moreShort term rectification of hotspots/ accident spots under piu dindigul
Short term rectification of hotspots/ accident spots under piu dindigul
Read moreRectification of accident spots on nh-16 in the district of srikakulam of andhrapradesh state through short term measures(2nd call)
Rectification of accident spots on nh-16 in the district of srikakulam of andhrapradesh state through short term measures(2nd call)
Read moreShort term measures for rectification of 12 nos. of hotspots accident spots in nh 85 and 87
Short term measures for rectification of 12 nos. of hotspots accident spots in madurai to
 ramanathapuram section from km 5.000 to km 120.484 of nh-85 and 87 (old nh-49) in the state of
 tamil nadu on item rate basis
Read moreEmergent work of short term rectification measures for black spots accident spots on nh 709a meerut to haryana border via shamli
Emergent work of short term rectification measures for black spots accident spots on nh 709a meerut to haryana border via shamli
Read moreShort term measures for rectification of 32 nos of hot spots and 6 nos of blackspots in nh44 2nd call
Short term measures for rectification of 32 nos of hot spots and 6 nos. of morth black spots in
 madurai to kayathar section from km 0.000 to km 116.500 of nh44 in the state of tamil nadu on item
 rate basis.
Read moreShort term measures for rectification of 22 nos of hot spots and 4 nos of blackspots in nh44-tn05 2nd call
Short term measures for rectification of 22 nos of hot spots and 4 nos. of morth black spots in
 dindigul to samayanallur section from km 373.725 to km.426.775 of nh44-tn-05 in the state of
 tamilnadu on item rate basis.
Read moreShort term measures for rectification of 32 nos of hot spots and 6 nos of blackspots in nh44
Short term measures for rectification of
 32 nos of hot spots and 6 nos of morth black spots 2017-19 in madurai-kayathar section from km.0.000 to
 km.116.500 of nh-44 in the state of
 tamil nadu on item rate basis
Read moreShort term measures for rectification of 22 nos of hot spots and 4 nos of blackspots in nh44-tn05
Short term measures for rectification of
 22 nos. of hot spots and 4 nos. of morth
 black spots 2017-19 in dindigul
 samayanallur section from km. 373.725
 to km.426.775 of nh-44 (tn-05) in the
 state of tamil nadu on item rate basis
Read moreof your Industry type