Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
R.D Road To Dekapadi Road Sdbc, Cc Drain 0/000 To 0/950, 0/000 To 0/100
Description
R.D Road To Dekapadi Road Sdbc, Cc Drain 0/000 To 0/950, 0/000 To 0/100
Organisation CE RW I | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_CERWI_122375_1
Reference
Number
SERWSBD Online 06 2025 26
Tender Fee 6000
EMD 15000
Tender Value -
Place Sunabeda
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=568674

Start Date December 01, 2025 23:30
End Date
Expired 10/12/2025

Expired 265 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.