Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 03 Nos. 132 Kv Bays (02 Nos. At 132 Kv Gss Undoo And 01 No. At 132 Kv Gss Chohtan) For Erection Of 132 Kv Equipment, Structures, Jumpering And Earthing Work, Laying, Termination And Joining Of Cables On Labour Contract Basis
|
| Description |
Construction Of 03 Nos. 132 Kv Bays (02 Nos. At 132 Kv Gss Undoo And 01 No. At 132 Kv Gss Chohtan) For Erection Of 132 Kv Equipment, Structures, Jumpering And Earthing Work, Laying, Termination And Joining Of Cables On Labour Contract Basis
|
| Organisation | RRVPN - CMD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RRVPN_481441_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1410002502 |
| Tender Fee | 1770 |
| EMD | 15000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | service |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=859884 |
| Start Date | June 20, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2025
Expired 421 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 42 nos. new 33 kv bays at 16 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.29/pr/bsptcl/2026
Construction of 42 nos. new 33 kv bays at 16 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.29/pr/bsptcl/2026
Read moreConstruction of 50 nos. new 33 kv bays at 14 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.30/pr/bsptcl/2026
Construction of 50 nos. new 33 kv bays at 14 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.30/pr/bsptcl/2026
Read moreConstruction of 03 nos. 132kv bays (02 nos. at 132kv gss undoo and 01 no. at 132kv gss chohtan) for erection of 132kv equipment, structures, jumpering and earthing work, laying, termination and joining of cables on labour contract basis
Construction of 03 nos. 132kv bays (02 nos. at 132kv gss undoo and 01 no. at 132kv gss chohtan) for erection of 132kv equipment, structures, jumpering and earthing work, laying, termination and joining of cables on labour contract basis
Read moreSupply installation testing and commissioning of 02 nos 132kv bays at jasidih gss 02 nos 132kv bays at chitra gss, 01 no 132kv bay at simdega gss and 02 nos 132kv bays at latehar gss
Supply installation testing and commissioning of 02 nos 132kv bays at jasidih gss 02 nos 132kv bays at chitra gss, 01 no 132kv bay at simdega gss and 02 nos 132kv bays at latehar gss
Read moreConstruction of 02 nos 132kv bays at 220-132kv jasidih gss 02 nos 132kv bays at 132-33kv chitra gss 01 no 132kv bay at 132/33kv simdega gss and 02 nos 132kv bays at 132-33kv latehar gss
Supply installation testing and commissioning of 02 nos 132kv bays at 220-132kv jasidih gss 02 nos 132kv bays at 132-33kv chitra gss 01 no 132kv bay at 132/33kv simdega gss and 02 nos 132kv bays at 132-33kv latehar gss
Read morePainting of structures of 132kv yard of gss akhnoor
Painting of structures of 132kv yard of gss akhnoor
Read moreConstruction of 2 nos. 132kv gss chakeri and khatoli along with associated lines and bays under bn-9016002505
Construction of 2 nos. 132kv gss chakeri and khatoli along with associated lines and bays under bn-9016002505
Read moreConstruction of 132kv d/c 3-phase transmission line from gss nabinagar to railway tss nabinagar and associated 02 nos. 132kv line bays at gss nabinagar under railway project danpaur of east central railway
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNib for supply and etc of 3 nos.132kv gss phalsund, 132 kv gss khudiyala and 132 kv gss sataya fanta along with associated lines(25km s/c, 10km d/c and 35km s/c approx.) and 2 no. 132kv bays (1 no. at 132kv gss bandewa and 1 no. at 220 kv gss bhadla)
Nib for supply and etc of 3 nos.132kv gss phalsund, 132 kv gss khudiyala and 132 kv gss sataya fanta along with associated lines(25km s/c, 10km d/c and 35km s/c approx.) and 2 no. 132kv bays (1 no. at 132kv gss bandewa and 1 no. at 220 kv gss bhadla)
Read moreNib for supply etc of 01 no 132 kv gss bhadsoda chittorgarh alongwith associated line and bays 132kv s/c line from 220kv gss sawa to 132kv gss bhadsoda 25km approx and 01 no 132kv bay at 220kv sawa
Nib for supply etc of 01 no 132 kv gss bhadsoda chittorgarh alongwith associated line and bays 132kv s/c line from 220kv gss sawa to 132kv gss bhadsoda 25km approx and 01 no 132kv bay at 220kv sawa
Read moreof your Industry type