Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
For Essential Civil Work Due To Water Logging At 33/11 Kv S/S Bisalpur, Pilibhit
|
| Description |
For Essential Civil Work Due To Water Logging At 33/11 Kv S/S Bisalpur, Pilibhit
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_MVVNL_841935_1 |
|
Reference Number |
108/ECC(D)1/L/E-Tender/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 33900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LUCKNOW |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 22, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2023
Expired 1064 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreFor essential civil work due to water logging at 33/11 k.v. s/s bisalpur, pilibhit.
For essential civil work due to water logging at 33/11 k.v. s/s bisalpur, pilibhit.
Read moreFor extension of s.g.r at 33/11 kv s/s bisalpur rural, pilibhit
For extension of s.g.r at 33/11 kv s/s bisalpur rural, pilibhit
Read moreRenovation of roof and other essential related civil works at 33/11 kv sub-station barkhera, bisalpur, intgaon dist- pilibhit.
Renovation of roof and other essential related civil works at 33/11 kv sub-station barkhera, bisalpur, intgaon dist- pilibhit.
Read moreRenovation of roof and other essential related civil works at 33/11 kv s/s madhotanda, ramnagra and shahgarh dist-pilibhit.
Renovation of roof and other essential related civil works at 33/11 kv s/s madhotanda, ramnagra and shahgarh dist-pilibhit.
Read moreReconst. of 33/11 kv s/s building at 33/11 kv s/s chandgothi due to damage. (ubn jvv2526wsob00432)
Reconst. of 33/11 kv s/s building at 33/11 kv s/s chandgothi due to damage. (ubn jvv2526wsob00432)
Read moreEssential civil works at managing director, upcl camp office at 33/11 kv s/s, dhunarghat (gairsain).
Essential civil works at managing director, upcl camp office at 33/11 kv s/s, dhunarghat (gairsain).
Read moreFor extension of s.g.r at 33/11 kv s/s amariya, ramleela rural, naktadana, pilibhit and roof treatment of .g.r at 33/11 kv s/s amariya, ramleela rural/ urban, pilibhit
For extension of s.g.r at 33/11 kv s/s amariya, ramleela rural, naktadana, pilibhit and roof treatment of .g.r at 33/11 kv s/s amariya, ramleela rural/ urban, pilibhit
Read moreof your Industry type