Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Civil Work For Cosntruction Of 01 No. 33 Kv Feeder Bay For Maharajpur Iii At 220 Kv Substation Sahibabad, Ghaziabad.
|
| Description |
Civil Work For Cosntruction Of 01 No. 33 Kv Feeder Bay For Maharajpur Iii At 220 Kv Substation Sahibabad, Ghaziabad.
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPCTL_810889_1 |
|
Reference Number |
S.T. E. Tender Notice-06/2023-24 Sl No-10/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 220 KV Sub Station SECTOR 20 NOIDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | June 10, 2023 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2023
Expired 1156 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Read moreCivil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Read moreTurnkey contract for installation of 14 nos. of additional 5 mva departmental power transformer along with associated 33 kv & 11 kv protection system and 11 kv bay at different power sub station in electric supply circle begusarai, darbhanga, saharsa, kishanganj and purnea under package-3 envelope under o&m capital head/internal resource fund (irf), o&m department, nbpdcl
Turnkey contract for installation of 14 nos. of additional 5 mva departmental power transformer along with associated 33 kv & 11 kv protection system and 11 kv bay at different power sub station in electric supply circle begusarai, darbhanga, saharsa, kishanganj and purnea under package-3 envelope under o&m capital head/internal resource fund (irf), o&m department, nbpdcl
Read moreConstruction of 01 no 33kv bay for 33/11 kv s/s maharajpur ist at 220 kv s/s sahibabad, ghaziabad.
Construction of 01 no 33kv bay for 33/11 kv s/s maharajpur ist at 220 kv s/s sahibabad, ghaziabad.
Read moreConstruction of 33 kv line for feeding of 33 kv ss maharajpur-i from 220kv substation sahibabad in district ghaziabad
Construction of 33 kv line for feeding of 33 kv ss maharajpur-i from 220kv substation sahibabad in district ghaziabad under scheme of business plan 2024-25 (part-2)
Read moreConstruction of 01 nos 33 kv bay for m/s norma india ltd at 220 kv s/s sahibabad, ghaziabad
Construction of 01 nos 33 kv bay for m/s norma india ltd at 220 kv s/s sahibabad, ghaziabad
Read moreErection of 33 kv feeder bay at 220 kv substation maihar for 33 kv new feeder for east discom under (rdss scheme) testing dn. satna
Erection of 33 kv feeder bay at 220 kv substation maihar for 33 kv new feeder for east discom under (rdss scheme) testing dn. satna
Read moreCivil work for cosntruction of 01no. 33 kv independent bay for m/s ats grand realtors pvt. ltd. at 132 kv substation lalkuan, ghaziabad (deposit).
Civil work for cosntruction of 01no. 33 kv independent bay for m/s ats grand realtors pvt. ltd. at 132 kv substation lalkuan, ghaziabad (deposit).
Read moreErection of 01 no. 33 kv sikandra bay at 220 kv substation sikandra,
Erection of 01 no. 33 kv sikandra bay at 220 kv substation sikandra, under etd-ii agra
Read moreCivil work -construction of equipment foundation for one number 220 kv feeder bay at 220 kv substation mylatty
Construction of equipment foundation and cable trench one number 220 kv feeder bay at 220 kv substation mylatty substation.
Read moreof your Industry type