Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of Aio Pc Dell,Repair Of Aio Pc Acer,Repair Of Canon Printer,Repair Of Hp Inkjet Printer,Rep
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4531139 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 31, 2024 23:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2024
Expired 943 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/s Aman Enterprises | - | 02-02-2024 22:19:11 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MAHALUXMI ENTERPRISES | - | 02-02-2024 20:05:25 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | TRADE ASIA | - | 02-02-2024 19:11:26 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAHALUXMI ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : REPAIR OF AIO PC DELL,REPAIR OF AIO PC ACER,REPAIR OF CANON PRINTER,REPAIR OF HP INKJET PRINTER,REP | 46964.00 | L1 |
| 2 | TRADE ASIA (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : REPAIR OF AIO PC DELL,REPAIR OF AIO PC ACER,REPAIR OF CANON PRINTER,REPAIR OF HP INKJET PRINTER,REP | 47157.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/s Aman Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : REPAIR OF AIO PC DELL,REPAIR OF AIO PC ACER,REPAIR OF CANON PRINTER,REPAIR OF HP INKJET PRINTER,REP | 47360.00 | L3 |