Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛠️ Procurement Opportunity: Special Steel Plates For Defence 🛡️ The Department Of Defence Production, Ministry Of Defence, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Right Hand Hull Side Special Steel 42 Cm And Left Hand Side Plate Special Steel 42 Cm As Per Drg. No. 188.10. 295 A. 🗓️ Deadline: May 07, 2024, 4:00 Pm Interested Bidders Must Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, In Accordance With The Procurement Guidelines. Keywords: Special Steel Plates, Defence Procurement, Ministry Of Defence, Rfp, Bid Submission, Government Tender| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Right Hand Hull Side Special Steel 42 Cm Drg. No. 188.10. 295 A,Left Hand Side Plate Special Steel 42
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4840455 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 16, 2024 23:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/05/2024
Expired 852 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Lh turret bow plate special steel 42cm drg. no. 188.10. 203a,rh turret bow plate special steel 42cm
Read more
Rh front plate special steel 42cm drg. no. 188.10. 204-1a/pl,lh front plate special steel 42cm drg.
Read more
Mj81 left hand side,mj81 right hand side,vcc detector left hand,vcc detector right hand,locking pie
Read more
Accumulator (liquid receiver) left hand side and right hand side made of stainless steel
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDoor seal left hand,door seal right hand,seal window left hand side,seal window right hand side,sea
Read more
Door seal left hand,door seal right hand,seal window left hand side,seal window right hand side,sea
Read more
Blower (tangential) motor (right hand side) and (left hand side)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBlower (tangential) motor (right hand side) and (left hand side)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type