Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Rear View Mirror Rh,Indicator Assy,Carburator,Kick Starter Assy,Pump Water,Fuel Water Seprator,Sole
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4542190
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 28, 2024 00:06
End Date
Expired 06/02/2024

Expired 940 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 BANDANA TRADING - 04-02-2024 11:32:58 MSE Qualified
2 RUBY ENTERPRISES - 04-02-2024 11:18:17 MSE Qualified
3 Shivam Motors - 04-02-2024 11:27:11 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 RUBY ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : REAR VIEW MIRROR RH,INDICATOR ASSY,CARBURATOR,KICK STARTER ASSY,PUMP WATER,FUEL WATER SEPRATOR,SOLE 22367.00 L1
2 Shivam Motors (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : REAR VIEW MIRROR RH,INDICATOR ASSY,CARBURATOR,KICK STARTER ASSY,PUMP WATER,FUEL WATER SEPRATOR,SOLE 22457.00 L2
3 BANDANA TRADING (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : REAR VIEW MIRROR RH,INDICATOR ASSY,CARBURATOR,KICK STARTER ASSY,PUMP WATER,FUEL WATER SEPRATOR,SOLE 22547.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise