Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Prevailing Torque Type Hexagonal Nut M20 [Prevailing Torque Type Hexagonal Nut M20 (With Non Metallic )M20 B, Is:7002(latest) Class 10, Zinc Electroplated To A3 L Finish Of Is:1367 (Part 11). Unbrako/ Tvs/ Dfl/ Tuff Make Only.]
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106553010 |
|
Reference Number |
48246225 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106553010/viewNitPdf_4804842.pdf |
| Start Date | December 13, 2024 19:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/12/2024
Expired 614 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hexagonal nut m20 prevailing torque
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHexagonal nut m20 prevailing torque type
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex nut m20 prevailing torque
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex nut m20 prevailing torque
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHexagonal nut m24 prevailing torque
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHexagonal nut m24 prevailing torque
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePrevailing torque type nut m 24 is: 7002
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePrevailing torque type nut m16 to is : 7002
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePrevailing torque type nut m 20 is:7002
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePrevailing torque type nut m 20 is:7002
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type