Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Notice: Hexagonal Nut M20 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Has Issued A Tender For The Supply Of Hexagonal Nut M20 With A Specified Prevailing Torque. 🔧 📅 Submission Deadline: August 07, 2024, 10:30 Am Interested Vendors Must Meet The Detailed Specifications Outlined In The Tender Document. Submissions Should Be Made Without Any Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit (Emd). Keywords: Hexagonal Nut M20, Ministry Of Railways, Procurement, Tender, Railways, Central Government, Deionized Water Valve Nut| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hexagonal Nut M20 Prevailing Torque
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106376150 |
|
Reference Number |
33241317 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hubli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106376150/viewNitPdf_4606127.pdf |
| Start Date | June 13, 2024 22:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2024
Expired 757 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hexagonal nut m20 prevailing torque type
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex nut m20 prevailing torque
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex nut m20 prevailing torque
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHexagonal nut m24 prevailing torque
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHexagonal nut m24 prevailing torque
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHexagonal nut m 12 prevailing torque
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type