Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Capacitor 1000 Hf,Capacitor 100 Hf 50 V,Capacitor 50 V 22 Hf,Ic Lm 293,Ic Tl 4310,B44607 Transistor,M
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3983415 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 20, 2023 15:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2023
Expired 1069 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | sahyog traders | - | 09-10-2023 19:02:26 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | sahyog traders(MII) | Item Categories : CAPACITOR 1000 HF,CAPACITOR 100 HF 50V,CAPACITOR 50V 22 HF,IC LM 293,IC TL 4310,B44607 TRANSISTOR,M | 19060.00 | L1 |