Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Air Pipe 4 Mm,Ic Lm 317,Hf Pad,Hf Cable,Hf Pad For Baby,Bty 7 4 V 4400 Mah,Teflone Wire,Replacment M
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4000018 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 23, 2023 03:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2023
Expired 1067 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | G S Traders | - | 03-10-2023 00:43:59 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | GEETANJALI ASSOCIATES | - | 03-10-2023 00:41:37 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | NATIONAL INFOTECH SERVICES | - | 02-10-2023 23:51:17 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | G S Traders(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : AIR PIPE 4MM,IC LM 317,HF PAD,HF CABLE,HF PAD FOR BABY,BTY 7 4 V 4400 MAH,TEFLONE WIRE,REPLACMENT M | 59542.80 | L1 |
| 2 | NATIONAL INFOTECH SERVICES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : AIR PIPE 4MM,IC LM 317,HF PAD,HF CABLE,HF PAD FOR BABY,BTY 7 4 V 4400 MAH,TEFLONE WIRE,REPLACMENT M | 64700.00 | L2 |
| 3 | GEETANJALI ASSOCIATES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : AIR PIPE 4MM,IC LM 317,HF PAD,HF CABLE,HF PAD FOR BABY,BTY 7 4 V 4400 MAH,TEFLONE WIRE,REPLACMENT M | 71795.00 | L3 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type